Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 6, 2020

PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Turnierserie 2019/2020

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Oktay Piro
5 (4/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
100
2 Hans-Jürgen Eigler
5 (4/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
70
3 Eugen-Stefan Weber
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
50
3 Dietmar Banyay
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
50
5 Achim Braunbeck
3 (2/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
40
5 René Kreher
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
40
5 Jürgen Columbus
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
40
5 Norbert Schliewe
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
40
9 Michael Debold
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
35
9 Ariyan Velayati
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
35
Starts Jan 6, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Turnierserie 2019/2020 Jackpot 120€ // Finalturnier 213€
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Markus Schwarz (01795940514) and PBC Dreieich - Sprendlingen e.V. (06103699640)
More info
PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Turnierserie 2019/2020
Eisenbahnstraße 102, 63303 Dreieich-Sprendlingen

Beginn: 19:30 Uhr
Modus: 32er Feld Doppel K.O bis zu den letzten 8 danach einfach K.O
9 Ball 5 Gewinnspiele / 10 Ball 4 Gewinnspiele
WECHSELBREAK
Jackpot: 50€ GARANTIERT
Pro 25€ im Pot wird 1 Spieler gezogen. Um den Jackpot zu knacken muss eine 9 Ball
Partie in einer Aufnahme ausgeschossen werden. (ASS+Kombi erlaubt)
Startgeld: 10€ 2€Jackpot/2€Finalturnier/6€Ausschüttung
volle Punktewertung/ Preisgeld /Jackpotchance
6€ 2€Jackpot/2€Finalturnier/2€Ausschüttung
volle Punktewertung/Jackpotchance/ kein Preisgeld
Finalturnier: Einladungsturnier mit Top 16 Spielern der Rangliste, mit mindestens 5 Teilnahmen
Aktuelle Rangliste ww.cuescore.com/infinityofpool
Punkteverteilung:1. 100Pkt. 2. 70Pkt. 3. 50 Pkt. 5. 40 Pkt. 9-17. 30 Pkt. 25. 25 Pkt.

Genehmigungsnummer: HPBV-4603-09-06-2020-08-FT

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Jürgen Columbus
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Iran
Ariyan Vellayati
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
 
5   
Dietmar Banyay
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
 
9   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Norbert Schliewe
 
13   
Germany
Michael Debold
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Germany
René Kreher
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Jürgen Columbus
Walk Over
 
18   
Iran
Ariyan Vellayati
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Mon 20:11  Table 1
19   
Dietmar Banyay
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
 
21   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Germany
Norbert Schliewe
 
23   
Germany
Michael Debold
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Mon 20:12  Table 5
24   
Walk Over
Germany
René Kreher
 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Debold
 
35   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
37   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
39   
Walk Over
Iran
Ariyan Vellayati
 
40   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Jürgen Columbus
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Mon 21:46  Table 4
42   
Dietmar Banyay
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Mon 20:12  Table 2
43   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Norbert Schliewe
Mon 20:12  Table 3
44   
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Germany
René Kreher
Mon 21:02  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Debold
 
46   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
47   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
48   
Iran
Ariyan Vellayati
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Michael Debold
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Mon 21:51  Table 2
50   
Walk Over
Germany
Jürgen Columbus
 
51   
Walk Over
Germany
René Kreher
 
52   
Iran
Ariyan Vellayati
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Mon 21:51  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Mon 22:39  Table 1
54   
Dietmar Banyay
Germany
Jürgen Columbus
Mon 22:39  Table 2
55   
Germany
Norbert Schliewe
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Mon 23:49  Table 3
56   
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Germany
René Kreher
Mon 22:42 

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Dietmar Banyay
Mon 23:55 
58   
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Mon 23:55 

Final

Race to 5
59   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Tue 00:50 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment