Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 4, 2024

PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Montagsturnier

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Germany Clemens Isele
6 (5/1) 33 (24/9)
73%
2 Germany Dirk van den Dungen
6 (4/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
3 Germany Tahamtan Dastagir
5 (3/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
3 Germany Christa Chevalier
5 (3/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
5 Germany Robin Momsen
4 (2/2) 22 (14/8)
64%
5 Germany Achim Braunbeck
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
5 Romania Vlad Petrescu
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Dzino Ibrahim
4 (3/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
9 Germany Jens Kornalewicz
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Germany Presiyan "Pepe" Stoyanov
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Germany Michael Debold
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Latvia VENIAMINS TERENTJEVS
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
13 Germany Peter Bauer
3 (0/3) 12 (0/12)
0%
13 Germany Zeljko Travar
3 (0/3) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Turkey Hakan yilmez
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
13 Afghanistan Mustafa Mossavi
3 (0/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
Starts Mar 4, 2024, 7:30 PM (local time)
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
More info
PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen
Hausturnier 23/24
Termine: Immer 1.+ 3. Montag im Monat (zusätzlich jeder 5. Montag)
Startzeit: 19.30 Uhr
Startgeld: 10 Euro (2,- Euro gehen davon in den Jackpot, Rest volle Ausschüttung)
Platz 1 40 %
Platz 2 30 %
Platz 3 + 4 je 15 %
Jackpot: Wir garantieren dort 50 Euro!!!
Pro 25 Euro im Pot wird 1 Spieler gezogen
Modus: Multiball bis max. 20 Teilnehmer (9-Ball oder 10-Ball) Ausstoßen entscheidet,
Gruppenphase, dann letzten 8 einfach K.O. Wechselbreak
Gruppenphase auf 4 Gewinnspiele
Halbfinale und Finale auf 5 Gewinnspiele
Der Modus und die Ausspielziele können ggfs. von
der Turnierleitung angepasst werden!

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Achim Braunbeck 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 Clemens Isele 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 0 0 0 0.714 2
3 Jens Kornalewicz 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 0 0 0 0.467 1
4 Peter Bauer 3 0 0 3 0 12 -12 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dzino Ibrahim 3 3 0 0 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 3
2 Tahamtan Dastagir 3 2 0 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 2
3 Michael Debold 3 1 0 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 1
4 Zeljko Travar 3 0 0 3 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Vlad Petrescu 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 Christa Chevalier 3 2 0 1 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 2
3 Presiyan "Pepe" Stoyanov 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 1
4 Mustafa Mossavi 3 0 0 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Robin Momsen 3 2 0 1 11 4 7 0 0 0 0.733 2
2 Dirk van den Dungen 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 VENIAMINS TERENTJEVS 3 2 0 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Hakan yilmez 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Clemens Isele
Mon 19:36  Table 1
2-A   
Germany
Peter Bauer
Germany
Jens Kornalewicz
Mon 19:37  Table 2
3-B   
Germany
Michael Debold
Germany
Tahamtan Dastagir
Mon 19:37  Table 3
4-B   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzino Ibrahim
Germany
Zeljko Travar
Mon 19:37  Table 4
5-C   
Germany
Christa Chevalier
Germany
Presiyan "Pepe" Stoyanov
Mon 19:37  Table 5
6-C   
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Afghanistan
Mustafa Mossavi
Mon 19:59  Table 2
7-D   
Germany
Dirk van den Dungen
Germany
Robin Momsen
Mon 20:27  Table 3
8-D   
Latvia
VENIAMINS TERENTJEVS
Turkey
Hakan yilmez
Mon 20:16  Table 1

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Jens Kornalewicz
Mon 20:29  Table 4
10-A   
Germany
Clemens Isele
Germany
Peter Bauer
Mon 20:38  Table 5
11-B   
Germany
Michael Debold
Germany
Zeljko Travar
Mon 20:45  Table 2
12-B   
Germany
Tahamtan Dastagir
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzino Ibrahim
Mon 20:50  Table 1
13-C   
Germany
Christa Chevalier
Afghanistan
Mustafa Mossavi
Mon 21:02  Table 5
14-C   
Germany
Presiyan "Pepe" Stoyanov
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Mon 21:20  Table 4
15-D   
Germany
Dirk van den Dungen
Turkey
Hakan yilmez
Mon 21:21  Table 3
16-D   
Germany
Robin Momsen
Latvia
VENIAMINS TERENTJEVS
Mon 21:40  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Peter Bauer
Mon 21:47  Table 2
18-A   
Germany
Jens Kornalewicz
Germany
Clemens Isele
Mon 21:51  Table 5
19-B   
Germany
Michael Debold
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzino Ibrahim
Mon 21:52  Table 4
20-B   
Germany
Zeljko Travar
Germany
Tahamtan Dastagir
Mon 22:06  Table 1
21-C   
Germany
Christa Chevalier
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Mon 22:06  Table 3
22-C   
Afghanistan
Mustafa Mossavi
Germany
Presiyan "Pepe" Stoyanov
Mon 22:11 
23-D   
Germany
Dirk van den Dungen
Latvia
VENIAMINS TERENTJEVS
Mon 22:13  Table 2
24-D   
Turkey
Hakan yilmez
Germany
Robin Momsen
Mon 22:10  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Dirk van den Dungen
Mon 23:03  Table 1
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzino Ibrahim
Germany
Christa Chevalier
Mon 23:03  Table 3
27   
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Germany
Tahamtan Dastagir
Mon 23:03  Table 4
28   
Germany
Robin Momsen
Germany
Clemens Isele
Mon 23:02  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Dirk van den Dungen
Germany
Christa Chevalier
Tue 00:08  Table 3
30   
Germany
Tahamtan Dastagir
Germany
Clemens Isele
Mon 23:59  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
31   
Germany
Dirk van den Dungen
Germany
Clemens Isele
Tue 00:56  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants