Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 5, 2022

PBC Dreieich-Sprendlingen Montagsturnier

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Patrick Mossal
6 (5/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
100
2 Eugen-Stefan Weber
5 (4/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
70
3 Achim Braunbeck
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
50
3 Klaus Richter
6 (4/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
50
5 Robin Momsen
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
40
5 Clé Ment
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
40
5 Oktay Piro
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
40
5 Roland Godek
5 (3/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
40
9 Celina Richter
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
30
Show more
9 Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
30
9 Marcel März
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
30
9 Mario Zorn
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
30
13 Peter Jacobi
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
30
13 Jens Kornalewicz
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
30
13 brian cornell
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
30
13 Sascha Kopunovic
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
30
17 Mala Malla
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
30
17 VENIAMINS TERENTJEVS
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
30
Starts Dec 5, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Infinity of Pool Ranking 2022/2023
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact PBC Dreieich - Sprendlingen e.V. (06103699640)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Klaus Richter
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Roland Godek
Serbia
Mala Malla
Mon 19:39  Table 1
3   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Jens Kornalewicz
 
5   
Germany
brian cornell
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Germany
Clé Ment
 
7   
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Robin Momsen
 
9   
Serbia
Sascha Kopunovic
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
 
11   
Germany
Celina Richter
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Marcel März
 
13   
Germany
Mario Zorn
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Peter Jacobi
 
15   
Latvia
VENIAMINS TERENTJEVS
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Mon 20:07  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Klaus Richter
Germany
Roland Godek
Mon 20:36  Table 1
18   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Jens Kornalewicz
Mon 20:15  Table 4
19   
Germany
brian cornell
Germany
Clé Ment
Mon 19:39  Table 2
20   
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Germany
Robin Momsen
Mon 19:39  Table 3
21   
Serbia
Sascha Kopunovic
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Mon 19:39  Table 4
22   
Germany
Celina Richter
Germany
Marcel März
Mon 19:39  Table 5
23   
Germany
Mario Zorn
Germany
Peter Jacobi
Mon 20:18  Table 5
24   
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Mon 20:47  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Serbia
Mala Malla
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Latvia
VENIAMINS TERENTJEVS
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Serbia
Mala Malla
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Mon 21:30  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Peter Jacobi
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Celina Richter
 
36   
Walk Over
Serbia
Sascha Kopunovic
 
37   
Walk Over
Germany
Robin Momsen
 
38   
Walk Over
Germany
brian cornell
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Jens Kornalewicz
 
40   
Latvia
VENIAMINS TERENTJEVS
Germany
Klaus Richter
Mon 21:46  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Roland Godek
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Mon 21:48  Table 2
42   
Germany
Clé Ment
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Mon 21:05  Table 2
43   
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Germany
Marcel März
  Table 5
44   
Germany
Mario Zorn
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Mon 21:31  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Germany
Peter Jacobi
Mon 22:15  Table 3
46   
Germany
Celina Richter
Serbia
Sascha Kopunovic
Mon 21:48  Table 5
47   
Germany
Robin Momsen
Germany
brian cornell
Mon 22:08  Table 4
48   
Germany
Jens Kornalewicz
Germany
Klaus Richter
Mon 22:46  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Mon 22:51  Table 3
50   
Germany
Celina Richter
Germany
Roland Godek
Mon 23:09  Table 4
51   
Germany
Robin Momsen
Germany
Mario Zorn
Mon 22:29  Table 4
52   
Germany
Klaus Richter
Germany
Marcel März
Mon 23:19  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Tue 00:16  Table 3
54   
Germany
Clé Ment
Germany
Klaus Richter
Tue 00:16  Table 1
55   
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Germany
Roland Godek
Tue 00:16  Table 4
56   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Robin Momsen
Tue 00:16  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Germany
Klaus Richter
Tue 01:25 
58   
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Tue 01:25 

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Tue 02:12  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants