Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 12, 2019

PAT - GP Falcon 2019 #19

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Paweł Grzanka
8 (7/1) 41 (28/13)
68%
2 Filip Kołtowski
5 (4/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
3 Roman Urgacz
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
3 Michał Blachowski
4 (3/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
5 Adrian Spyt
6 (4/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Adrian Hencel
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Bartosz Ufnalski
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
5 Maciej Nowakowski
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
9 Łukasz Niedzielski
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Show more
9 Paweł Łukasik
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Maciej Hartleb
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Grzegorz Gawron
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Oskar Widacha
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Grzegorz Kowalski
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
13 Arkadiusz Baran
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
13 Konrad Lebek
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Dariusz Kidawa
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Adrian Jeleń
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Beata Humańska
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
Starts Jun 12, 2019, 6:38 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Contact Paweł Grzanka (grzankapawel@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Adrian Hencel
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Poland
Adrian Jeleń
Wed 18:47  Table 4
3   
Poland
Konrad Lebek
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
 
5   
Poland
Paweł Łukasik
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartosz Ufnalski
 
7   
Poland
Michał Blachowski
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
 
9   
Poland
Filip Kołtowski
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalski
Wed 19:27  Table 7
11   
Poland
Łukasz Niedzielski
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Gawron
 
13   
Poland
Roman Urgacz
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Arkadiusz Baran
 
15   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Poland
Dariusz Kidawa
Wed 19:07  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Hartleb
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Adrian Hencel
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Wed 19:46  Table 4
18   
Poland
Konrad Lebek
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Wed 18:47  Table 5
19   
Poland
Paweł Łukasik
Poland
Bartosz Ufnalski
Wed 18:48  Table 6
20   
Poland
Michał Blachowski
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
Wed 18:48  Table 7
21   
Poland
Filip Kołtowski
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalski
Wed 19:46  Table 7
22   
Poland
Łukasz Niedzielski
Poland
Grzegorz Gawron
Wed 19:05  Table 8
23   
Poland
Roman Urgacz
Poland
Arkadiusz Baran
Wed 19:33  Table 6
24   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Poland
Maciej Hartleb
Wed 19:28  Table 3

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Adrian Jeleń
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Beata Humańska
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Dariusz Kidawa
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Adrian Jeleń
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Wed 20:09  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Arkadiusz Baran
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Gawron
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalski
 
37   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
Wed 20:09  Table 3
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartosz Ufnalski
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Lebek
 
40   
Poland
Dariusz Kidawa
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Wed 20:33  Table 4

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Adrian Hencel
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Wed 20:34  Table 6
42   
Poland
Paweł Łukasik
Poland
Michał Blachowski
Wed 20:09  Table 7
43   
Poland
Filip Kołtowski
Poland
Łukasz Niedzielski
Wed 20:09  Table 8
44   
Poland
Roman Urgacz
Poland
Maciej Hartleb
Wed 20:36  Table 8

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Poland
Arkadiusz Baran
Wed 20:37  Table 5
46   
Poland
Grzegorz Gawron
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalski
Wed 20:36  Table 3
47   
Philippines
Oskar Widacha
Poland
Bartosz Ufnalski
Wed 20:36  Table 7
48   
Poland
Konrad Lebek
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Wed 21:10 

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Poland
Paweł Łukasik
Wed 21:08  Table 5
50   
Poland
Grzegorz Gawron
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Wed 21:12  Table 3
51   
Poland
Bartosz Ufnalski
Poland
Maciej Hartleb
Wed 21:09  Table 7
52   
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Poland
Łukasz Niedzielski
Wed 21:10  Table 4

Quarter final

53   
Poland
Adrian Hencel
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Wed 21:42 
54   
Poland
Michał Blachowski
Poland
Bartosz Ufnalski
Wed 21:42 
55   
Poland
Filip Kołtowski
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Wed 21:42 
56   
Poland
Roman Urgacz
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Wed 21:42 

Semi final

57   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Poland
Michał Blachowski
Wed 23:18 
58   
Poland
Filip Kołtowski
Poland
Roman Urgacz
Wed 23:18 

Final

59   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Poland
Filip Kołtowski
Wed 23:19 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment