Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 7 - March 8, 2020

Püramiidi meistriliiga III etapp

Russian pyramid

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageAvg Points
1 Kristjan Sihvonen
6 (6/0) 34 (25/9)
74%
0 560
2 Andrei Sokolov
6 (5/1) 32 (23/9)
72%
0 480
3 Aleksandr Tsernuhha
4 (3/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
0 420
3 Maksim Filatov
4 (3/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
0 420
5 Alexander Leitmäe
5 (3/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
0 380
5 Semjon Urban
6 (4/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
0 380
5 Aleksandr Peresada
6 (4/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
0 380
5 Dmitri Ratnikov
6 (4/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
0 380
9 Deniss Tsebotarjov
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
0 340
Show more
9 Deniss Saveljev
4 (2/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
0 340
9 Ilja Ban
5 (3/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
0 340
9 Konstantin Simonov
4 (2/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
0 340
13 Edgar Luzetski
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
0 320
13 Dmitri Tuominen
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
0 320
13 Vasili Kuznetsov
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
0 320
13 Pavel Jevstifejev
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
0 320
17 Dmitri Palivoda
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
0 300
17 Jaano Loberg
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
0 300
17 Dmitri Poljakov
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
0 300
17 Mihhail Petrov
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
0 300
17 Mario Kallikorm
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
0 300
17 Vitali Sokolov
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
0 300
17 Mihail Sidorov
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
0 300
17 Vitalij Goncharov
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
0 300
25 Viačėslav Andrejev
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
0 280
25 Sergei Gorozanin
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
0 280
25 Artis Zurovs
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
0 280
25 Aleksei Rogov
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
0 280
25 Aleksej Smirnov
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
0 280
25 Nikita Mihalkov
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
0 280
Entry deadline Mar 9, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Mar 7, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Black trousers, dress shoes or black shoes, shirt, vest
Rankings OlyBet Püramiidi meistriliiga 2020
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association
Contact Valdis Sprogis (valdis.sprogis@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Vitalij Goncharov
Estonia
Mihail Sidorov
Sat 10:21  Table 1
3   
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Sat 10:21  Table 2
4   
Estonia
Deniss Tsebotarjov
Estonia
Aleksandr Peresada
Sat 10:21  Table 3
5   
Estonia
Edgar Luzetski
Estonia
Dmitri Poljakov
Sat 10:21  Table 4
6   
Estonia
Konstantin Simonov
Estonia
Artis Zurovs
Sat 10:21  Table 5
7   
Estonia
Aleksej Smirnov
Estonia
Mihhail Petrov
Sat 10:21  Table 6
8   
Estonia
Vitali Sokolov
Estonia
Kristjan Sihvonen
Sat 10:21  Table 7
9   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Sat 10:21  Table 7
10   
Estonia
Nikita Mihalkov
Estonia
Dmitri Ratnikov
Sat 10:21  Table 8
11   
Estonia
Alexander Leitmäe
Estonia
Mario Kallikorm
Sat 10:21  Table 9
12   
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Sat 10:21  Table 10
13   
Estonia
Ilja Ban
Estonia
Deniss Saveljev
Sat 10:21  Table 12
14   
Estonia
Dmitri Palivoda
Estonia
Aleksei Rogov
Sat 10:21  Table 13
15   
Estonia
Vasili Kuznetsov
Estonia
Pavel Jevstifejev
Sat 10:21  Table 14
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Estonia
Vitalij Goncharov
Sat 12:30  Table 8
18   
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Estonia
Deniss Tsebotarjov
Sat 12:46  Table 13
19   
Estonia
Edgar Luzetski
Estonia
Konstantin Simonov
Sat 12:25  Table 10
20   
Estonia
Mihhail Petrov
Estonia
Kristjan Sihvonen
Sat 12:07  Table 6
21   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Dmitri Ratnikov
Sat 13:03  Table 7
22   
Estonia
Alexander Leitmäe
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
Sat 12:18  Table 9
23   
Estonia
Deniss Saveljev
Estonia
Dmitri Palivoda
Sat 13:31  Table 8
24   
Estonia
Vasili Kuznetsov
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Sat 12:36  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Estonia
Mihail Sidorov
 
26   
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Estonia
Aleksandr Peresada
Sat 12:47  Table 2
27   
Estonia
Dmitri Poljakov
Estonia
Artis Zurovs
Sat 12:26  Table 1
28   
Estonia
Aleksej Smirnov
Estonia
Vitali Sokolov
Sat 12:12  Table 5
29   
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Estonia
Nikita Mihalkov
Sat 13:09  Table 12
30   
Estonia
Mario Kallikorm
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Sat 12:18  Table 4
31   
Estonia
Ilja Ban
Estonia
Aleksei Rogov
Sat 13:26  Table 6
32   
Estonia
Pavel Jevstifejev
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Estonia
Mihail Sidorov
Estonia
Vasili Kuznetsov
Sat 13:49  Table 3
34   
Estonia
Aleksandr Peresada
Estonia
Dmitri Palivoda
Sat 16:16  Table 4
35   
Estonia
Dmitri Poljakov
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
Sat 13:49  Table 1
36   
Estonia
Vitali Sokolov
Estonia
Dmitri Ratnikov
Sat 15:06  Table 6
37   
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Estonia
Mihhail Petrov
Sat 16:16  Table 3
38   
Estonia
Mario Kallikorm
Estonia
Edgar Luzetski
Sat 14:23  Table 5
39   
Estonia
Ilja Ban
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Sat 15:41  Table 10
40   
Estonia
Pavel Jevstifejev
Estonia
Vitalij Goncharov
Sat 13:32  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Estonia
Deniss Tsebotarjov
Sat 15:50  Table 9
42   
Estonia
Konstantin Simonov
Estonia
Kristjan Sihvonen
Sat 13:49  Table 9
43   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Alexander Leitmäe
Sat 15:06  Table 2
44   
Estonia
Deniss Saveljev
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Sat 16:16  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Estonia
Vasili Kuznetsov
Estonia
Aleksandr Peresada
Sat 17:24  Table 8
46   
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
Estonia
Dmitri Ratnikov
Sat 18:07  Table 1
47   
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Estonia
Edgar Luzetski
Sat 18:51  Table 3
48   
Estonia
Ilja Ban
Estonia
Pavel Jevstifejev
Sat 16:34  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Estonia
Aleksandr Peresada
Estonia
Konstantin Simonov
Sat 19:33  Table 8
50   
Estonia
Dmitri Ratnikov
Estonia
Deniss Tsebotarjov
Sat 20:04  Table 1
51   
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Estonia
Deniss Saveljev
Sat 20:04  Table 3
52   
Estonia
Ilja Ban
Estonia
Alexander Leitmäe
Sat 18:37  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Estonia
Alexander Leitmäe
Sun 10:13  Table 1
54   
Estonia
Kristjan Sihvonen
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Sun 10:10  Table 3
55   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Dmitri Ratnikov
Sun 10:10  Table 4
56   
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Estonia
Aleksandr Peresada
Sun 10:13  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Estonia
Kristjan Sihvonen
Sun 11:54  Table 1
58   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Sun 11:54  Table 8

Final

Race to 5
59   
Estonia
Kristjan Sihvonen
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Sun 13:41  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment