Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 17 - October 18, 2020

Püramiidi Eesti MV 2020 (nevskaja)

Russian pyramid

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageAvg
1 Andrei Sokolov
6 (6/0) 35 (26/9)
74%
0
2 Aleksandr Tsernuhha
6 (5/1) 31 (24/7)
77%
0
3 Jaano Loberg
7 (5/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
0
3 Sergei Makarenko
4 (3/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
0
5 Konstantin Simonov
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
0
5 Maksim Filatov
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
0
5 Vitali Gontšarov
5 (3/2) 25 (16/9)
64%
0
5 Feodor Eksi
4 (3/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
0
9 Ilja Nikolajev
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
0
Show more
9 Sergei Gorozanin
4 (2/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
0
9 Aleksandr Anikin
5 (3/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
0
9 Vassili Kuznetsov
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
0
13 Semjon Urban
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
0
13 Aleksandr Peresada
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
0
13 Dmitri Poljakov
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
0
13 Vladimir Davydov
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
0
17 Viačėslav Andrejev
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
0
17 Aleksei Smirnov
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
0
17 Dmitri Tuominen
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
0
17 Mattias Raun
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
0
17 Pavel Jevstifejev
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
0
17 Ilja Ban
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
0
17 Denis Gorozanin
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
0
17 Maksim Lapteyko
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
0
25 Edgar Luzetski
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
0
Starts Oct 17, 2020, 9:22 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association
Contact Mario Märtsin

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Estonia
Konstantin Simonov
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Sat 10:07  Table 1
3   
Estonia
Feodor Eksi
Estonia
Edgar Luzetski
Sat 10:07  Table 2
4   
Estonia
Vladimir Davydov
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
Sat 10:07  Table 3
5   
Estonia
Ilja Ban
Walk Over
 
6   
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Estonia
Dmitri Poljakov
Sat 10:08  Table 4
7   
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Estonia
Denis Gorozanin
Sat 10:08  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Estonia
Vassili Kuznetsov
 
9   
Estonia
Ilja Nikolajev
Walk Over
 
10   
Estonia
Aleksandr Peresada
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Sat 10:08  Table 6
11   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Sat 10:08  Table 10
12   
Walk Over
Estonia
Maksim Lapteyko
 
13   
Estonia
Sergei Makarenko
Walk Over
 
14   
Estonia
Pavel Jevstifejev
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Sat 10:07  Table 8
15   
Estonia
Vitali Gontšarov
Estonia
Aleksei Smirnov
Sat 10:08  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Mattias Raun
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Estonia
Konstantin Simonov
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Sat 12:07  Table 1
18   
Estonia
Feodor Eksi
Estonia
Vladimir Davydov
Sat 11:22  Table 3
19   
Estonia
Ilja Ban
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Sat 11:06  Table 4
20   
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Estonia
Vassili Kuznetsov
Sat 12:10  Table 5
21   
Estonia
Ilja Nikolajev
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Sat 11:58  Table 6
22   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Maksim Lapteyko
Sat 10:50  Table 10
23   
Estonia
Sergei Makarenko
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Sat 11:32  Table 8
24   
Estonia
Vitali Gontšarov
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sat 12:11  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Estonia
Semjon Urban
 
26   
Estonia
Edgar Luzetski
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
Sat 11:25  Table 2
27   
Walk Over
Estonia
Dmitri Poljakov
 
28   
Estonia
Denis Gorozanin
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Estonia
Aleksandr Peresada
 
30   
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Estonia
Pavel Jevstifejev
 
32   
Estonia
Aleksei Smirnov
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sat 14:08  Table 10
34   
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Sat 13:32  Table 9
35   
Estonia
Dmitri Poljakov
Estonia
Maksim Lapteyko
Sat 12:29  Table 10
36   
Estonia
Denis Gorozanin
Estonia
Ilja Nikolajev
Sat 13:06  Table 6
37   
Estonia
Aleksandr Peresada
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Sat 13:15  Table 2
38   
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Estonia
Ilja Ban
Sat 11:59  Table 4
39   
Estonia
Pavel Jevstifejev
Estonia
Vladimir Davydov
Sat 13:15  Table 3
40   
Estonia
Aleksei Smirnov
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Sat 14:13  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Estonia
Konstantin Simonov
Estonia
Feodor Eksi
Sat 14:13  Table 4
42   
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Estonia
Vassili Kuznetsov
Sat 13:18  Table 5
43   
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Sat 13:23  Table 8
44   
Estonia
Sergei Makarenko
Estonia
Vitali Gontšarov
Sat 14:16  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Sat 15:49  Table 9
46   
Estonia
Dmitri Poljakov
Estonia
Ilja Nikolajev
Sat 14:25  Table 5
47   
Estonia
Aleksandr Peresada
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Sat 15:16  Table 3
48   
Estonia
Vladimir Davydov
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Sat 15:26  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Estonia
Vassili Kuznetsov
Sat 18:10  Table 9
50   
Estonia
Ilja Nikolajev
Estonia
Konstantin Simonov
Sat 16:34  Table 4
51   
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Estonia
Vitali Gontšarov
Sat 17:33  Table 1
52   
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Sat 16:46  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Estonia
Feodor Eksi
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Sun 10:08  Table 6
54   
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Estonia
Vitali Gontšarov
Sun 10:08  Table 3
55   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Konstantin Simonov
Sun 10:08  Table 4
56   
Estonia
Sergei Makarenko
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Sun 10:08  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Sun 12:18  Table 8
58   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Sergei Makarenko
Sun 12:23  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
59   
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Sun 15:59  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment