Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 14 - November 15, 2020

Püramiidi Eesti MV 2020 (amerikanka)

Russian pyramid

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageAvg Points
1 Andrei Sokolov
5 (5/0) 35 (24/11)
69%
0 560
2 Maksim Lapteyko
5 (4/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
0 480
3 Maksim Filatov
4 (3/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
0 420
3 Feodor Eksi
4 (3/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
0 420
5 Mihhail Petrov
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
0 380
5 Aleksandr Tsernuhha
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
0 380
5 Sergei Makarenko
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
0 380
5 Deniss Novikov
6 (4/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
0 380
9 Dmitri Tuominen
4 (2/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
0 340
Show more
9 Vladimir Davydov
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
0 340
9 Rain Jõgioja
5 (3/2) 23 (15/8)
65%
0 340
9 Vassili Kuznetsov
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
0 340
13 Edgar Luzetski
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
0 320
13 Jaano Loberg
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
0 320
13 Ilja Nikolajev
4 (2/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
0 320
13 Vitali Sokolov
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
0 320
17 Viačėslav Andrejev
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
0 300
17 Semjon Urban
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
0 300
17 Igor Gordejev
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
0 300
17 Dmitri Poljakov
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
0 300
17 Mattias Raun
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
0 300
17 Oleg Zorin
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
0 300
17 Aliser Velman
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
0 300
17 Sergei Antonijevski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
0 300
25 Aleksandr Peresada
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
0 280
25 Aleksei Rogov
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
0 280
Entry deadline Nov 14, 2020, 10:15 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 14, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings Püramiidi Eesti MV 2020 (moskovskaja, nevskaja, amerikanka)
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association
Contact Aleksandr Tsernuhha (aleksandr.tsernuhha@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Vassili Kuznetsov
Estonia
Dmitri Poljakov
Sat 10:58  Table 1
3   
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sat 10:58  Table 2
4   
Estonia
Mihhail Petrov
Estonia
Aleksandr Peresada
Sat 10:58  Table 3
5   
Estonia
Sergei Makarenko
Walk Over
 
6   
Estonia
Aliser Velman
Estonia
Deniss Novikov
Sat 10:58  Table 4
7   
Estonia
Oleg Zorin
Estonia
Edgar Luzetski
Sat 10:59  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Estonia
Feodor Eksi
 
9   
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Walk Over
 
10   
Estonia
Rain Jõgioja
Estonia
Igor Gordejev
Sat 10:59  Table 6
11   
Estonia
Vitali Sokolov
Estonia
Sergei Antonijevski
Sat 10:59  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Estonia
Maksim Lapteyko
 
13   
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Estonia
Aleksei Rogov
Sat 10:59  Table 8
14   
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
Estonia
Ilja Nikolajev
Sat 10:59  Table 9
15   
Estonia
Vladimir Davydov
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Sat 10:59  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Dmitri Poljakov
Sat 11:48  Table 3
18   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Estonia
Mihhail Petrov
Sat 12:04  Table 2
19   
Estonia
Sergei Makarenko
Estonia
Deniss Novikov
Sat 11:48  Table 4
20   
Estonia
Edgar Luzetski
Estonia
Feodor Eksi
Sat 11:18 
21   
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Estonia
Rain Jõgioja
Sat 11:18 
22   
Estonia
Vitali Sokolov
Estonia
Maksim Lapteyko
Sat 11:48  Table 8
23   
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
Sat 12:00  Table 1
24   
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Sat 11:48  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Estonia
Vassili Kuznetsov
 
26   
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Estonia
Aleksandr Peresada
Sat 13:06  Table 3
27   
Walk Over
Estonia
Aliser Velman
 
28   
Estonia
Oleg Zorin
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Estonia
Igor Gordejev
 
30   
Estonia
Sergei Antonijevski
Walk Over
 
31   
Estonia
Aleksei Rogov
Estonia
Ilja Nikolajev
Sat 12:00  Table 9
32   
Estonia
Vladimir Davydov
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Estonia
Vassili Kuznetsov
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Sat 14:33  Table 1
34   
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Sat 14:23  Table 3
35   
Estonia
Aliser Velman
Estonia
Vitali Sokolov
Sat 13:12  Table 10
36   
Estonia
Oleg Zorin
Estonia
Rain Jõgioja
Sat 13:06  Table 7
37   
Estonia
Igor Gordejev
Estonia
Edgar Luzetski
Sat 13:06  Table 5
38   
Estonia
Sergei Antonijevski
Estonia
Deniss Novikov
Sat 13:06  Table 4
39   
Estonia
Ilja Nikolajev
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sat 13:01 
40   
Estonia
Vladimir Davydov
Estonia
Dmitri Poljakov
Sat 13:06  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Mihhail Petrov
Sat 13:06  Table 2
42   
Estonia
Sergei Makarenko
Estonia
Feodor Eksi
Sat 13:06  Table 9
43   
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Estonia
Maksim Lapteyko
Sat 13:10  Table 8
44   
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Sat 14:17  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Estonia
Vassili Kuznetsov
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Sat 16:08  Table 1
46   
Estonia
Vitali Sokolov
Estonia
Rain Jõgioja
Sat 16:08  Table 9
47   
Estonia
Edgar Luzetski
Estonia
Deniss Novikov
Sat 15:21  Table 6
48   
Estonia
Ilja Nikolajev
Estonia
Vladimir Davydov
Sat 14:28  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Estonia
Vassili Kuznetsov
Estonia
Sergei Makarenko
Sat 16:47  Table 4
50   
Estonia
Rain Jõgioja
Estonia
Mihhail Petrov
Sat 16:50 
51   
Estonia
Deniss Novikov
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
Sat 16:08  Table 6
52   
Estonia
Vladimir Davydov
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Sat 15:16  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Sun 10:07  Table 4
54   
Estonia
Feodor Eksi
Estonia
Mihhail Petrov
Sun 10:07  Table 8
55   
Estonia
Maksim Lapteyko
Estonia
Sergei Makarenko
Sun 10:07  Table 3
56   
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Estonia
Deniss Novikov
Sun 10:07  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Feodor Eksi
Sun 12:20  Table 8
58   
Estonia
Maksim Lapteyko
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Sun 12:20  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
59   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Maksim Lapteyko
Sun 14:57  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment