Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 2, 2018

Ostermontag Multiball Doppelturnier

Multiball
Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Die Trash-Talker: Eni/Tommes
5 (5/0) 37 (27/10)
73%
2 Blind Date: Clemens/Roland
7 (5/2) 55 (32/23)
58%
3 Zigeuner: David/Vitali
5 (4/1) 33 (24/9)
73%
3 Team Kojak: Kiko/Oli S.
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Perfect Match: Denise/Dennis
5 (3/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
5 Balkan Express: Dzino/Zoran G.
4 (3/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
5 Team Zero Gravity: Dana/Ralf
5 (3/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
5 Die Bekloppten: Marcus R./Mike
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
9 Die 4 glorreichen 7: Daniel B./Hüseyin
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Show more
9 Walk over: Hansi/Marcel
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Turnierleitung: Rattapol/Schwarz(i)
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Pool Champions: Andreas F./Jan L.
4 (2/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
13 Team Maßstab: Daniel M./Steffen
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
13 Ohne Namen: Brigitta/Denis C.
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
13 Nobody: Heinz/Michael
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Grappa: Jakov/Rene
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 Pool Chirurgen: Stefan M./ Torsten M.
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 The Toyboys: Dietmar/Markus L.
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 Sauber, Jochen: Leon S./Patrick M.
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
17 Die Ahnungslosen: Andy N./Vassili
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Eiskalte Eichhörnchen: Kevin/Sascha
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Maschinen: Sandro/Sezer
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
Starts Apr 2, 2018, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Contact Rattapol Sassmann and Markus Schwarz (01795940514)
More info
8 / 10 - Ball auf 5 Gewinnspiele
9 - Ball auf 6 Gewinnspiele
Wechselbreak

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Die Trash-Talker: Eni/Tommes
Walk Over
 
2   
Die Ahnungslosen: Andy N./Vassili
Walk over: Hansi/Marcel
Mon 13:11  Table 1
3   
Ohne Namen: Brigitta/Denis C.
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Turnierleitung: Rattapol/Schwarz(i)
 
5   
Perfect Match: Denise/Dennis
Walk Over
 
6   
Zigeuner: David/Vitali
Maschinen: Sandro/Sezer
Mon 13:13  Table 5
7   
Eiskalte Eichhörnchen: Kevin/Sascha
Blind Date: Clemens/Roland
Mon 13:13  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Sauber, Jochen: Leon S./Patrick M.
 
9   
Nobody: Heinz/Michael
Walk Over
 
10   
Team Maßstab: Daniel M./Steffen
Balkan Express: Dzino/Zoran G.
Mon 13:13  Table 3
11   
Team Zero Gravity: Dana/Ralf
The Toyboys: Dietmar/Markus L.
Mon 13:13  Table 1
12   
Walk Over
Die Bekloppten: Marcus R./Mike
 
13   
Team Kojak: Kiko/Oli S.
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Grappa: Jakov/Rene
 
15   
Pool Chirurgen: Stefan M./ Torsten M.
Pool Champions: Andreas F./Jan L.
Mon 13:13  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Die 4 glorreichen 7: Daniel B./Hüseyin
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Die Trash-Talker: Eni/Tommes
Die Ahnungslosen: Andy N./Vassili
Mon 13:28  Table 3
18   
Ohne Namen: Brigitta/Denis C.
Turnierleitung: Rattapol/Schwarz(i)
Mon 13:20  Table 4
19   
Perfect Match: Denise/Dennis
Zigeuner: David/Vitali
Mon 14:22  Table 1
20   
Blind Date: Clemens/Roland
Sauber, Jochen: Leon S./Patrick M.
Mon 13:31  Table 5
21   
Nobody: Heinz/Michael
Balkan Express: Dzino/Zoran G.
Mon 14:23  Table 5
22   
Team Zero Gravity: Dana/Ralf
Die Bekloppten: Marcus R./Mike
Mon 14:25 
23   
Team Kojak: Kiko/Oli S.
Grappa: Jakov/Rene
Mon 13:17  Table 2
24   
Pool Chirurgen: Stefan M./ Torsten M.
Die 4 glorreichen 7: Daniel B./Hüseyin
Mon 13:55  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Walk over: Hansi/Marcel
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Maschinen: Sandro/Sezer
 
28   
Eiskalte Eichhörnchen: Kevin/Sascha
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Team Maßstab: Daniel M./Steffen
 
30   
The Toyboys: Dietmar/Markus L.
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Pool Champions: Andreas F./Jan L.
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Walk over: Hansi/Marcel
Pool Chirurgen: Stefan M./ Torsten M.
Mon 15:21  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Grappa: Jakov/Rene
 
35   
Maschinen: Sandro/Sezer
Die Bekloppten: Marcus R./Mike
Mon 15:58  Table 3
36   
Eiskalte Eichhörnchen: Kevin/Sascha
Nobody: Heinz/Michael
Mon 15:36  Table 2
37   
Team Maßstab: Daniel M./Steffen
Sauber, Jochen: Leon S./Patrick M.
Mon 14:33  Table 3
38   
The Toyboys: Dietmar/Markus L.
Perfect Match: Denise/Dennis
Mon 15:16  Table 4
39   
Walk Over
Ohne Namen: Brigitta/Denis C.
 
40   
Pool Champions: Andreas F./Jan L.
Die Ahnungslosen: Andy N./Vassili
Mon 15:09  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Die Trash-Talker: Eni/Tommes
Turnierleitung: Rattapol/Schwarz(i)
Mon 15:13  Table 3
42   
Zigeuner: David/Vitali
Blind Date: Clemens/Roland
Mon 16:14  Table 4
43   
Balkan Express: Dzino/Zoran G.
Team Zero Gravity: Dana/Ralf
Mon 16:24  Table 5
44   
Team Kojak: Kiko/Oli S.
Die 4 glorreichen 7: Daniel B./Hüseyin
Mon 15:55  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Walk over: Hansi/Marcel
Grappa: Jakov/Rene
Mon 17:05  Table 3
46   
Die Bekloppten: Marcus R./Mike
Nobody: Heinz/Michael
Mon 17:05  Table 2
47   
Team Maßstab: Daniel M./Steffen
Perfect Match: Denise/Dennis
Mon 16:59  Table 4
48   
Ohne Namen: Brigitta/Denis C.
Pool Champions: Andreas F./Jan L.
Mon 16:34  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Walk over: Hansi/Marcel
Blind Date: Clemens/Roland
Mon 17:49  Table 3
50   
Die Bekloppten: Marcus R./Mike
Turnierleitung: Rattapol/Schwarz(i)
Mon 18:13  Table 1
51   
Perfect Match: Denise/Dennis
Die 4 glorreichen 7: Daniel B./Hüseyin
Mon 18:02  Table 4
52   
Pool Champions: Andreas F./Jan L.
Team Zero Gravity: Dana/Ralf
Mon 17:20  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Die Trash-Talker: Eni/Tommes
Die Bekloppten: Marcus R./Mike
Mon 19:11  Table 1
54   
Zigeuner: David/Vitali
Perfect Match: Denise/Dennis
Mon 19:12  Table 2
55   
Balkan Express: Dzino/Zoran G.
Blind Date: Clemens/Roland
Mon 19:12  Table 3
56   
Team Kojak: Kiko/Oli S.
Team Zero Gravity: Dana/Ralf
Mon 19:12  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Die Trash-Talker: Eni/Tommes
Zigeuner: David/Vitali
Mon 20:09  Table 1
58   
Blind Date: Clemens/Roland
Team Kojak: Kiko/Oli S.
Mon 20:19  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
59   
Die Trash-Talker: Eni/Tommes
Blind Date: Clemens/Roland
Mon 22:39 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment