Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 21, 2018

Oppvarmingsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Nov 21, 2018, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 21, 2018, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Asbjørn Pettersen (asbjpettersen@gmail.com, +4741336799)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen 3 3 0 0 18 11 7 0 0 0 0.621 3
2 Asbjørn Pettersen 3 2 0 1 16 12 4 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Henrik Hauge Pettersen 3 1 0 2 10 17 -7 0 0 0 0.37 1
4 Robin Hauge Pettersen 3 0 0 3 14 18 -4 0 0 0 0.438 0
5 Alexander Dybvik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bjarne Pettersen 4 3 0 1 22 19 3 0 0 0 0.537 3
2 Henning Solem 4 2 0 2 22 21 1 0 0 0 0.512 2
3 Edvin Eri Pettersen 4 2 0 2 22 22 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Geir Vangen Kvalsund 4 2 0 2 21 21 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Æli Azræ 4 1 0 3 19 23 -4 0 0 0 0.452 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Wed 17:56  Table 1
2-A   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Wed 17:55  Table 3
3-B   
Norway
Ali Mirzaie
Norway
Henning Solem
Wed 18:03 
4-B   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Bjarne Pettersen
Wed 17:56  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Wed 18:12  Table 1
6-A   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Alexander Dybvik
 
7-B   
Norway
Henning Solem
Norway
Bjarne Pettersen
Wed 20:03  Table 1
8-B   
Norway
Ali Mirzaie
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Wed 17:56  Table 2

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Norway
Alexander Dybvik
 
10-A   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Wed 19:01  Table 2
11-B   
Norway
Bjarne Pettersen
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Wed 19:01  Table 4
12-B   
Norway
Henning Solem
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Wed 18:59 

Round 4

Race to 6
13-A   
Norway
Alexander Dybvik
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
 
14-A   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Wed 18:44  Table 1
15-B   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Wed 19:00  Table 3
16-B   
Norway
Bjarne Pettersen
Norway
Ali Mirzaie
Wed 19:25  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 6
17-A   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Wed 18:12  Table 2
18-A   
Norway
Alexander Dybvik
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
 
19-B   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Ali Mirzaie
Wed 20:22  Table 3
20-B   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Norway
Henning Solem
Wed 20:40  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants