Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 10, 2017

Open Zeeuwse Kampioenschap 8-ball

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Sep 10, 2017, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 10, 2017, 11:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Contact Stefan van Rossum (stefanvanrossum76@gmail.com, +31118624370) and Ping Zhao (Tauwtung@gmail.com, +31 06-53604252)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Netherlands
Thijs Koopman
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dave Kuzee
 
21   
Netherlands
Stefan van Rossum
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Harry Roberts
 
23   
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Martien Neumann
 
25   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Atong Wu
 
27   
Netherlands
Johan van Beek
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ping Zhao
 
29   
Netherlands
Jean Pierre van Gemert
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mark van Beers
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Steven Woolgrove
 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
33   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
35   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
37   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
39   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
40   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
41   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
42   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
43   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
44   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
45   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
47   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
48   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
49   
Netherlands
Thijs Koopman
Walk Over
 
50   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Netherlands
Dave Kuzee
Sun 11:24  Table 2
51   
Netherlands
Stefan van Rossum
Netherlands
Harry Roberts
Sun 11:24  Table 4
52   
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Netherlands
Martien Neumann
Sun 11:24  Table 5
53   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
Atong Wu
Sun 11:24  Table 6
54   
Netherlands
Johan van Beek
Netherlands
Ping Zhao
Sun 11:24  Table 13
55   
Netherlands
Jean Pierre van Gemert
Netherlands
Mark van Beers
Sun 12:29  Table 14
56   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Steven Woolgrove
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
65   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Martien Neumann
 
66   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Stefan van Rossum
 
67   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marco Harms
 
68   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
69   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
70   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mark van Beers
 
71   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ping Zhao
 
72   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Atong Wu
 

Last sixteen

Race to 6
73   
Netherlands
Thijs Koopman
Drawn from match: 65-72
 
74   
Netherlands
Dave Kuzee
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Sun 13:04 
75   
Netherlands
Harry Roberts
Netherlands
Stefan van Rossum
 
76   
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Netherlands
Martien Neumann
Sun 13:08 
77   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
Atong Wu
Sun 13:08 
78   
Netherlands
Johan van Beek
Netherlands
Ping Zhao
Sun 13:08 
79   
Netherlands
Jean Pierre van Gemert
Netherlands
Mark van Beers
Sun 13:08 
80   
Netherlands
Steven Woolgrove
Drawn from match: 65-72
 

Quarter final

Race to 6
81   
Winner of match 73
Netherlands
Dave Kuzee
 
82   
Netherlands
Harry Roberts
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
 
83   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
Johan van Beek
 
84   
Netherlands
Jean Pierre van Gemert
Winner of match 80
 

Semi final

Race to 6
85   
Winner of match 81
Winner of match 82
 
86   
Winner of match 83
Winner of match 84
 

Final

Race to 6
87   
Winner of match 85
Winner of match 86
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants