Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 1 - August 2, 2020

Open Las Vegas 2021 Bola 9 Agosto

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Oscar Arroyo
9 (8/1) 107 (66/41)
62%
2 Brais Pino Ibañez
6 (5/1) 86 (49/37)
57%
3 Dagxio Orellana
6 (5/1) 66 (45/21)
68%
3 Javier Miera
6 (5/1) 73 (37/36)
51%
5 Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
4 (3/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
5 Pablo Esteban
6 (4/2) 72 (39/33)
54%
5 Richard Lueches
4 (3/1) 51 (29/22)
57%
5 David Arnaiz
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
9 Pedro Merino
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
Show more
9 Ruben Hernandez
5 (3/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
9 Aaron Vazquez
5 (3/2) 54 (31/23)
57%
9 lizardo Damian
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 David Marquez
5 (3/2) 57 (33/24)
58%
9 Ami Menorca
3 (2/1) 34 (17/17)
50%
9 Dani Novoa
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
9 Oscar León
5 (3/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
17 Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
17 Andriws Morales Siles
4 (2/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
17 Allan Garcia Cabalar
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
17 John anderson Martinez tamayo
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
17 Luciano Amato
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
17 Edison Kasmi
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 Ruben Ortiz Bautista
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
25 Aaron Gonzalez Puga
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
25 Hector Lopez
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
25 Roberto Sordo
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
25 Fernando Caballero Salmon
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
25 Cesar Zuñiga
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
25 Jorge Del Río Peña
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
33 Benito Perez Vazquez
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
33 Carlos Ledo Peñalver
CHARLIES CLUB DE BILLAR
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
33 Joaquin Estrada
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
33 David Perez Cabrero
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
33 Fernando Caballero Casado
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
33 Ricardo Alberto Ruiz
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
33 Soledad Del Rio Gonzalez
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
33 Sebastian De La Fuente
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 Pavel Tihonenco
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
33 Fabián Bedia
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 Iran Hechebarria
3 (1/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
49 Ramon Fernandez Saiz
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49 Manuel Gorgojo
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
Entry deadline Jul 31, 2020, 11:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 1, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (52 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer CHARLIE

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
Francisco Javier García
Sat 08:57 
3   
Spain
Fernando Caballero Casado
Spain
Carlos Diaz
Sat 11:00 
4   
Russia
Pavel Tihonenco
Spain
Ruben Ortiz Bautista
Sat 08:57 
5   
Spain
Ami
Walk Over
 
6   
Spain
Pedro Merino
Spain
David Perez Cabrero
Sat 08:57 
7   
Italy
Ricardo Alberto Ruiz
Spain
Dani Novoa
Sat 08:57 
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
 
9   
Spain
Pablo Esteban
Walk Over
 
10   
Spain
Aaron Gonzalez Puga
Spain
David Marquez
Sat 08:58 
11   
Philippines
Allan García Cabalar
Chile
Cesar Zuñiga
Sat 08:58 
12   
Walk Over
Spain
Richard Lueches
 
13   
Spain
Aaron Vazquez
Spain
Iran Hechebarria
Sat 08:58 
14   
Spain
Carlos Ledo Peñalver
Spain
Manuel Gorgojo
Sat 08:58 
15   
Spain
Soledad Del Rio Gonzalez
Spain
Javier Miera
Sat 11:00 
16   
Walk Over
Spain
Fernando Caballero Salmon
 
17   
Spain
Oscar León
Walk Over
 
18   
Spain
Fabián Bedia
Dagxio Orellana
Sat 12:41 
19   
Spain
Andriws Morales Siles
Spain
Ramon Fernandez Saiz
Sat 10:52 
20   
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Hector Lopez
Sat 10:28 
21   
Spain
Alvaro Gutierrez Moroso
Walk Over
 
22   
Spain
Samuel Sevilla
Spain
Sergio Bartolome
Sat 11:00 
23   
Spain
Sebastian De La Fuente
Spain
David Arnaiz
Sat 11:01 
24   
Walk Over
Spain
Joaquin Estrada
 
25   
Spain
Brais Pino Ibañez
Walk Over
 
26   
Colombia
John anderson Martinez tamayo
Spain
Jose Manuel Ibañez
Sat 12:00 
27   
Spain
Asier Cajigos
Albania
Edison Kasmi
Sat 11:00 
28   
Walk Over
Spain
Roberto Sordo
 
29   
Spain
Jorge Del Río Peña
Italy
Luciano Amato
Sat 11:03 
30   
Spain
Daniel Padilla
Spain
lizardo Damian
Sat 11:00 
31   
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Sat 10:19 
32   
Walk Over
Spain
Rafa Lombilla
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Sat 11:42 
34   
Spain
Fernando Caballero Casado
Spain
Ruben Ortiz Bautista
Sat 12:59 
35   
Spain
Ami
R1
Spain
Pedro Merino
Sat 11:57 
36   
Spain
Dani Novoa
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
 
37   
Spain
Pablo Esteban
Spain
David Marquez
Sat 11:11 
38   
Chile
Cesar Zuñiga
Spain
Richard Lueches
Sat 11:09 
39   
Spain
Aaron Vazquez
Spain
Carlos Ledo Peñalver
Sat 11:27 
40   
Spain
Javier Miera
Spain
Fernando Caballero Salmon
Sat 12:10 
41   
Spain
Oscar León
Dagxio Orellana
Sat 13:18 
42   
Spain
Andriws Morales Siles
Hector Lopez
Sat 12:12 
43   
Spain
Alvaro Gutierrez Moroso
Spain
Samuel Sevilla
 
44   
Spain
David Arnaiz
Spain
Joaquin Estrada
Sat 12:23 
45   
Spain
Brais Pino Ibañez
Colombia
John anderson Martinez tamayo
Sat 12:30 
46   
Albania
Edison Kasmi
Spain
Roberto Sordo
Sat 12:58 
47   
Italy
Luciano Amato
Spain
lizardo Damian
Sat 12:15 
48   
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Spain
Rafa Lombilla
 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Spain
Francisco Javier García
 
50   
Spain
Carlos Diaz
Russia
Pavel Tihonenco
 
51   
Walk Over
Spain
David Perez Cabrero
 
52   
Italy
Ricardo Alberto Ruiz
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Spain
Aaron Gonzalez Puga
 
54   
Philippines
Allan García Cabalar
Walk Over
 
55   
Spain
Iran Hechebarria
Spain
Manuel Gorgojo
Sat 11:06 
56   
Spain
Soledad Del Rio Gonzalez
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Spain
Fabián Bedia
 
58   
Spain
Ramon Fernandez Saiz
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Sat 12:19 
59   
Walk Over
Spain
Sergio Bartolome
 
60   
Spain
Sebastian De La Fuente
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Spain
Jose Manuel Ibañez
 
62   
Spain
Asier Cajigos
Walk Over
 
63   
Spain
Jorge Del Río Peña
Spain
Daniel Padilla
 
64   
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Spain
Francisco Javier García
Spain
Rafa Lombilla
 
66   
Russia
Pavel Tihonenco
Italy
Luciano Amato
Sat 13:26 
67   
Spain
David Perez Cabrero
Spain
Roberto Sordo
Sat 14:11 
68   
Italy
Ricardo Alberto Ruiz
Colombia
John anderson Martinez tamayo
Sat 13:35 
69   
Spain
Aaron Gonzalez Puga
Spain
Joaquin Estrada
Sat 13:10 
70   
Philippines
Allan García Cabalar
Spain
Samuel Sevilla
 
71   
Spain
Iran Hechebarria
Hector Lopez
Sat 13:18 
72   
Spain
Soledad Del Rio Gonzalez
Spain
Oscar León
Sat 14:06 
73   
Spain
Fabián Bedia
Spain
Fernando Caballero Salmon
Sat 13:22 
74   
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Spain
Carlos Ledo Peñalver
Sat 15:47 
75   
Spain
Sergio Bartolome
Chile
Cesar Zuñiga
 
76   
Spain
Sebastian De La Fuente
Spain
Pablo Esteban
Sat 13:36 
77   
Spain
Jose Manuel Ibañez
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
 
78   
Spain
Asier Cajigos
Spain
Pedro Merino
 
79   
Spain
Jorge Del Río Peña
Spain
Fernando Caballero Casado
Sat 14:07 
80   
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Sat 14:07 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
81   
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Spain
Ruben Ortiz Bautista
Sat 14:13 
82   
Spain
Ami
Spain
Dani Novoa
 
83   
Spain
David Marquez
Spain
Richard Lueches
Sat 14:21 
84   
Spain
Aaron Vazquez
Spain
Javier Miera
Sat 15:15 
85   
Dagxio Orellana
Spain
Andriws Morales Siles
Sat 14:51 
86   
Spain
Alvaro Gutierrez Moroso
Spain
David Arnaiz
 
87   
Spain
Brais Pino Ibañez
Albania
Edison Kasmi
Sat 15:31 
88   
Spain
lizardo Damian
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Sat 14:47 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Spain
Francisco Javier García
Italy
Luciano Amato
 
90   
Spain
Roberto Sordo
Colombia
John anderson Martinez tamayo
Sat 15:46 
91   
Spain
Aaron Gonzalez Puga
Philippines
Allan García Cabalar
Sat 15:50 
92   
Hector Lopez
Spain
Oscar León
Sat 15:45 
93   
Spain
Fernando Caballero Salmon
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Sat 16:33  Table 3
94   
Chile
Cesar Zuñiga
Spain
Pablo Esteban
Sat 14:44 
95   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
Pedro Merino
 
96   
Spain
Jorge Del Río Peña
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Sat 15:03 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
97   
Italy
Luciano Amato
Spain
Aaron Vazquez
Sat 16:29 
98   
Colombia
John anderson Martinez tamayo
Spain
David Marquez
Sat 16:58 
99   
Philippines
Allan García Cabalar
Spain
Dani Novoa
Sat 16:54  Table 5
100   
Spain
Oscar León
Spain
Ruben Ortiz Bautista
Sat 16:17 
101   
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Sat 17:12  Table 6
102   
Spain
Pablo Esteban
Albania
Edison Kasmi
Sat 16:32 
103   
Spain
Pedro Merino
Spain
Alvaro Gutierrez Moroso
 
104   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
Andriws Morales Siles
Sat 15:54  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 7
105   
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Sun 10:02 
106   
Spain
Ami
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Sun 10:02 
107   
Spain
Richard Lueches
Spain
Oscar León
Sun 10:02 
108   
Spain
Javier Miera
Spain
David Marquez
Sun 10:02 
109   
Dagxio Orellana
Spain
Dani Novoa
Sun 10:02 
110   
Spain
David Arnaiz
Spain
Aaron Vazquez
Sun 10:02 
111   
Spain
Brais Pino Ibañez
Spain
Pedro Merino
Sun 10:02 
112   
Spain
lizardo Damian
Spain
Pablo Esteban
Sun 10:02 

Quarter final

Race to 9
113   
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Sun 11:35 
114   
Spain
Richard Lueches
Spain
Javier Miera
Sun 11:32  Table 2
115   
Dagxio Orellana
Spain
David Arnaiz
Sun 11:35 
116   
Spain
Brais Pino Ibañez
Spain
Pablo Esteban
Sun 11:39  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 9
117   
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Spain
Javier Miera
Sun 13:23  Table 1
118   
Dagxio Orellana
Spain
Brais Pino Ibañez
Sun 13:12  Table 2

Final

Race to 11
119   
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Spain
Brais Pino Ibañez
Sun 14:49 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment