Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 14, 2021

Open Cash - 10 bil

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bartłomiej Pondo
5 (5/0) 25 (20/5)
80%
2 Tobiasz Dziadosz
5 (4/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
3 Danylo Dementii
4 (3/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
3 Konrad Adasiewicz
6 (4/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
5 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
5 Filip Hennig
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Karol Mazurek
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Mateusz Zając
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
9 Illia Kyselov
5 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
Show more
9 Piotr Kotowski
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Krzysiek Jagiełło
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
9 Piotr Winiarz
4 (2/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Konrad Chrzanowski
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
13 Piotr Latosiński
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Mariusz Gołdyn
3 (1/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
13 Sylwester Wołkowski
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Alan Lewicki Drop$
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
17 Mirosław Krzywdziak
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Marcin Lewicki
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Agnieszka Lewicka
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
Starts Oct 14, 2021, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TCF HUB Centrum Sportu
Contact Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil (bilardoholik.pc@interia.pl)
More info
Wpisowe : 25 pln
Rozbicie : Wygrany :)
Nagrody : $$$$$$$

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Walk Over
 
2   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Thu 18:32  Table 7
3   
Poland
Sylwester Wołkowski
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartłomiej Pondo
 
5   
Ukraine
Danylo Dementii
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Mazurek
 
7   
Poland
Alan Lewicki Drop$
Poland
Mirosław Krzywdziak
Thu 18:32  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysiek Jagiełło
 
9   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Konrad Adasiewicz
Thu 18:32  Table 5
11   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
 
13   
Poland
Filip Hennig
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Zając
 
15   
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Poland
Agnieszka Lewicka
Thu 18:32  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Lewicki
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Thu 19:02  Table 7
18   
Poland
Sylwester Wołkowski
Poland
Bartłomiej Pondo
Thu 18:32  Table 3
19   
Ukraine
Danylo Dementii
Poland
Karol Mazurek
Thu 19:02  Table 4
20   
Poland
Alan Lewicki Drop$
Poland
Krzysiek Jagiełło
Thu 19:21  Table 6
21   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Konrad Adasiewicz
Thu 19:12  Table 5
22   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Thu 19:12  Table 3
23   
Poland
Filip Hennig
Poland
Mateusz Zając
Thu 19:35  Table 4
24   
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Poland
Marcin Lewicki
Thu 19:35 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Poland
Mirosław Krzywdziak
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Agnieszka Lewicka
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Marcin Lewicki
Thu 20:18  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Filip Hennig
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
 
36   
Poland
Mirosław Krzywdziak
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Thu 19:51  Table 5
37   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Alan Lewicki Drop$
Thu 20:14  Table 5
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Mazurek
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Sylwester Wołkowski
 
40   
Poland
Agnieszka Lewicka
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Thu 19:35  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Bartłomiej Pondo
Thu 20:21  Table 3
42   
Ukraine
Danylo Dementii
Poland
Krzysiek Jagiełło
Thu 20:01  Table 6
43   
Poland
Konrad Adasiewicz
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Thu 19:51  Table 3
44   
Poland
Mateusz Zając
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Thu 20:19  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Filip Hennig
Thu 21:06  Table 7
46   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Thu 20:31  Table 6
47   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Karol Mazurek
Thu 20:32  Table 5
48   
Poland
Sylwester Wołkowski
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Thu 20:50  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Filip Hennig
Poland
Krzysiek Jagiełło
Thu 21:40  Table 7
50   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Thu 21:09  Table 6
51   
Poland
Karol Mazurek
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Thu 21:01  Table 4
52   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Konrad Adasiewicz
Thu 21:54  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pondo
Poland
Karol Mazurek
Thu 22:19  Table 6
54   
Ukraine
Danylo Dementii
Poland
Filip Hennig
Thu 22:19  Table 5
55   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Thu 22:19  Table 7
56   
Poland
Mateusz Zając
Poland
Konrad Adasiewicz
Thu 22:19  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pondo
Ukraine
Danylo Dementii
Thu 23:14  Table 6
58   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Poland
Konrad Adasiewicz
Thu 23:46  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pondo
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Fri 00:26  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants