Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 3, 2024

Onsdagsturnering

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Apr 3, 2024, 5:30 PM (local time)
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Jan Olsen (olsenj08@gmail.com)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
More info
Max 16 deltagere, først til mølla..

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Moises Farfan
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Norway
Jan Olsen
Wed 17:58  Table 4
3   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
 
5   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
 
7   
Poland
Max Wior
Norway
Robin Svedin
Wed 17:48  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Norway
sabahudin Comor
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Moises Farfan
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Wed 18:47  Table 2
10   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Wed 17:49  Table 2
11   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
Wed 17:49  Table 3
12   
Norway
Robin Svedin
Norway
sabahudin Comor
Wed 18:18  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Olsen
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Poland
Max Wior
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Jan Olsen
Norway
sabahudin Comor
Wed 19:04  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
 
20   
Poland
Max Wior
Norway
Moises Farfan
Wed 19:22  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Norway
sabahudin Comor
R1
Wed 20:01  Table 1
22   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
Wed 20:01  Table 2
23   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Wed 20:02  Table 3
24   
Norway
Robin Svedin
Poland
Max Wior
Wed 20:02  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
sabahudin Comor
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Wed 20:59  Table 1
26   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Norway
Robin Svedin
Wed 20:40  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Robin Svedin
Wed 21:34  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants