Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 20, 2023

Onsdagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Norway Tom Kristiansen
Plankebyen BK
4 (4/0) 41 (24/17)
59%
2 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
3 Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
3 Norway Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
6 (4/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
5 Norway Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
5 Norway Øyvind Grindstein Vinje
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
7 Norway Roar Edvardsen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
7 Norway Jan Olsen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
9 Norway Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Norway Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
Starts Dec 20, 2023, 5:30 PM (local time)
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Jan Morten Arnesen (jan.morten.arnesen@ramirent.no, 97038029)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
More info
Max 16 deltagere, først til mølla…

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Wed 17:57  Table 1
2   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Øyvind Grindstein Vinje
 
4   
Norway
Jan Olsen
2
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 17:57  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
0
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 18:39  Table 1
6   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 17:57  Table 3
7   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Øyvind Grindstein Vinje
Wed 17:57  Table 4
8   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Wed 18:34  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 19:11  Table 2
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
12   
Norway
Jan Olsen
2
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 19:19  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 19:52  Table 2
14   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Jan Olsen
2
Wed 19:44  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
0
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 19:22  Table 3
16   
Norway
Øyvind Grindstein Vinje
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Wed 19:30  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Raymond Kandola
0
Wed 20:16  Table 2
18   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Øyvind Grindstein Vinje
Wed 20:25  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 21:02  Table 2
20   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Wed 21:02  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Wed 22:14  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants