Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 25, 2022

Onsdagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Martin Meintjes
Plankebyen BK
4 (4/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
2 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
6 (4/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
3 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
3 John Ove Løvdal
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
5 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
5 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
7 Roar Edvardsen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
7 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Max Wior
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
Starts May 25, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Jan Morten Arnesen (jan.morten.arnesen@ramirent.no, 97038029)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Wed 17:33  Table 1
2   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Martin Meintjes
 
4   
Poland
Max Wior
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
2
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Wed 18:07  Table 1
6   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 17:34  Table 2
7   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 17:34  Table 3
8   
Poland
Max Wior
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Wed 17:34  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Poland
Max Wior
Wed 18:13  Table 3
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 19:09  Table 3
14   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
2
Wed 18:46  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 19:06  Table 1
16   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Wed 18:12  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Wed 19:55  Table 1
18   
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
2
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Wed 19:17  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 20:28  Table 4
20   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
2
Wed 20:28  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 21:13  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants