Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 18, 2022

Onsdagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Martin Meintjes
Plankebyen BK
6 (5/1) 54 (34/20)
63%
2 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
3 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
3 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
5 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
5 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
7 Max Wior
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
7 Jan Olsen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
9 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
9 Roar Edvardsen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
Starts May 18, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Jan Morten Arnesen (jan.morten.arnesen@ramirent.no, 97038029)
More info
Max 16 deltagere, først til mølla..

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Wed 17:37  Table 1
2   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Poland
Max Wior
Wed 17:37  Table 2
4   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Wed 17:41  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 18:23  Table 1
6   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 17:37  Table 4
7   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 18:22  Table 2
8   
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 18:28  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Wed 19:13  Table 1
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
 
11   
Poland
Max Wior
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 18:55  Table 4
12   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 19:06  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 19:29  Table 1
14   
Poland
Max Wior
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 19:45  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 19:33  Table 3
16   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 19:35  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 20:26  Table 3
18   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 20:27  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 21:13  Table 2
20   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 21:13  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 22:15  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants