Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 11, 2022

Onsdagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Martin Meintjes
Plankebyen BK
5 (5/0) 44 (30/14)
68%
2 Ketil Engebretsen
Plankebyen BK
6 (4/2) 61 (33/28)
54%
3 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
3 (2/1) 27 (13/14)
48%
3 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
5 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
5 Tom-Kristoffer Lindblad
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
5 Roar Edvardsen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Jan Olsen
Plankebyen BK
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
9 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Sten-Erik Bakkerud
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Freddy Chr Solli
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
13 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Starts May 11, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Jan Morten Arnesen (jan.morten.arnesen@ramirent.no, 97038029)
More info
Max 16 deltagere. Først til mølla…

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Tom-Kristoffer Lindblad
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
3
Wed 17:52  Table 1
3   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Freddy Chr Solli
Wed 17:52  Table 2
4   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 17:52  Table 3
5   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Wed 17:52  Table 4
6   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 18:23  Table 2
7   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 18:25  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Olsen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
3
Wed 18:37  Table 1
10   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 18:26  Table 3
11   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 18:52  Table 2
12   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Wed 18:52  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom-Kristoffer Lindblad
 
14   
Freddy Chr Solli
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 19:06  Table 3
15   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 19:30  Table 1
16   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Tom-Kristoffer Lindblad
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Wed 19:35  Table 3
18   
Freddy Chr Solli
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 19:35  Table 4
19   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Wed 20:13  Table 1
20   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
3
Wed 19:34  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 20:57  Table 1
22   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Tom-Kristoffer Lindblad
Wed 20:57  Table 2
23   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Wed 20:57  Table 3
24   
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
3
Wed 20:57  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 21:42  Table 1
26   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
3
Wed 21:33  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
3
Wed 22:27  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants