Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 27, 2022

Onsdagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
5 (4/1) 53 (29/24)
55%
2 Martin Meintjes
Plankebyen BK
5 (4/1) 48 (29/19)
60%
3 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
3 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
5 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
5 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
7 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
7 Roar Edvardsen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
9 Odd Groth
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
Starts Apr 27, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Jan Morten Arnesen (jan.morten.arnesen@ramirent.no, 97038029)
More info
Max 16 deltagere, først til mølla…

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 17:37  Table 1
2   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
 
4   
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 17:37  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 18:41  Table 1
6   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Wed 17:37  Table 3
7   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 17:37  Table 4
8   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 18:23  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 18:53  Table 3
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Andreassen
 
12   
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 19:12  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 19:25  Table 3
14   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 19:59  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Wed 19:12  Table 2
16   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 19:12  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
R1
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Wed 19:59  Table 3
18   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 20:39  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 21:30  Table 4
20   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 21:31  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 22:35  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants