Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 23, 2022

Onsdagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sten-Erik Bakkerud
Plankebyen BK
6 (5/1) 63 (34/29)
54%
2 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
5 (4/1) 53 (28/25)
53%
3 Martin Meintjes
Plankebyen BK
4 (3/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
3 Jan Olsen
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
5 Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
5 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
5 Roar Edvardsen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
5 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 John Ove Løvdal
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
9 Odd Groth
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
13 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Terje Blegen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Starts Mar 23, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Jan Morten Arnesen (jan.morten.arnesen@ramirent.no, 97038029)
More info
Max 16 deltagere, først til mølla…

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 17:30  Table 1
3   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 18:02  Table 4
4   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Wed 17:30  Table 2
5   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Wed 17:30  Table 3
6   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 17:31  Table 4
7   
Norway
Terje Blegen
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
2
Wed 18:13  Table 3
8   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Wed 18:13  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 18:41  Table 1
10   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Wed 18:36  Table 4
11   
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 18:30  Table 2
12   
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
2
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Wed 18:47  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
14   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 19:22  Table 1
15   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Wed 19:10  Table 2
16   
Norway
Terje Blegen
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Wed 19:30  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
2
Wed 19:36  Table 3
18   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Wed 19:59  Table 1
19   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Wed 19:47  Table 2
20   
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 20:31  Table 1
22   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Wed 20:31  Table 2
23   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Wed 20:31  Table 3
24   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Wed 20:31  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Wed 21:14  Table 1
26   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Wed 21:09  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 21:54  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants