Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 9, 2022

Onsdagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Mar 9, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Jan Olsen (olsenj08@gmail.com)
More info
Max 16 deltagere, først til mølla…

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Wed 17:42  Table 1
2   
Norway
Tom-Kristoffer Lindblad
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 17:42  Table 2
3   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Roar Karlsen
2
Wed 17:42  Table 3
4   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 17:42  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Wed 18:30  Table 1
6   
Norway
Tom-Kristoffer Lindblad
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 18:43  Table 2
7   
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Norway
Roar Karlsen
2
Wed 18:21  Table 3
8   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Wed 18:43  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Wed 19:20  Table 4
10   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Wed 19:02  Table 3
11   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 19:37  Table 3
12   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Wed 19:15  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 19:51  Table 4
14   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Wed 20:17  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Tom-Kristoffer Lindblad
Wed 19:42  Table 2
16   
Norway
Roar Karlsen
2
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 19:46  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 20:33  Table 2
18   
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 21:00  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Tom-Kristoffer Lindblad
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 21:32  Table 1
20   
Norway
Roar Karlsen
2
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Wed 21:33  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Tom-Kristoffer Lindblad
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Wed 22:30  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants