Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 16, 2022

Onsdagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (4/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
2 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
6 (4/2) 59 (31/28)
53%
3 Christian Moberg
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
3 Odd Groth
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
5 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
5 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
7 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
7 Roar Edvardsen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Sten-Erik Bakkerud
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Jan Olsen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
Starts Feb 16, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Raymond Kandola (raymondkandola@gmail.com, 48263723) and Jan Olsen (olsenj08@gmail.com)
More info
Max 16 deltagere, først til mølla…

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 17:58  Table 1
2   
Norway
Christian Moberg
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
 
4   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Wed 17:51  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Wed 18:54  Table 1
6   
Norway
Christian Moberg
2
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Wed 17:52  Table 3
7   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 17:52  Table 4
8   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Wed 18:33  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Wed 18:57  Table 2
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Christian Moberg
 
12   
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
R1
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Wed 19:45  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 19:45  Table 2
14   
Norway
Christian Moberg
2
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Wed 20:20  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Wed 19:46  Table 4
16   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Wed 18:59  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Wed 20:26  Table 2
18   
Norway
Christian Moberg
2
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 20:41  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 21:08  Table 1
20   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Christian Moberg
2
Wed 21:08  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Wed 21:51  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants