Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 9, 2022

Onsdagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Martin Meintjes
Plankebyen BK
5 (5/0) 46 (30/16)
65%
2 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
6 (4/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
3 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
3 John Ove Loevdal
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
5 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
5 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
3 (2/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
5 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
5 Odd Groth
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Roar Edvardsen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Sten-Erik Bakkerud
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Jan Olsen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
Starts Feb 9, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Jan Morten Arnesen (jan.morten.arnesen@ramirent.no, 97038029)
More info
Max 16 spillere, først til mølla…

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Wed 17:33  Table 1
3   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 17:33  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
 
5   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 17:33  Table 3
7   
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 17:33  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Wed 18:02  Table 1
10   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 18:22  Table 2
11   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 18:02  Table 3
12   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
2
Wed 18:11  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
 
14   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
 
16   
Norway
Odd Groth
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
2
Wed 19:07  Table 1
18   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 18:24  Table 3
19   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 19:06  Table 2
20   
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Wed 18:39  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
2
Wed 19:37  Table 1
22   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 19:37  Table 2
23   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Wed 19:37  Table 3
24   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 19:37  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
2
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 20:24  Table 3
26   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
R1
Wed 20:23  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 21:03  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants