Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 26, 2022

Onsdagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ketil Engebretsen
Plankebyen BK
5 (4/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
2 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
3 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
3 Martin Meintjes
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
5 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
5 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
5 Freddy Solli
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 Jan Olsen
Plankebyen BK
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
9 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
9 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
9 Bjørn-roger Lund
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Roar Edvardsen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
13 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
Starts Jan 26, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Jan Morten Arnesen (jan.morten.arnesen@ramirent.no, 97038029)
More info
Max 16 deltagere, først til mølla…

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 17:26  Table 1
3   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Freddy Solli
3
Wed 17:26  Table 2
4   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 17:26  Table 3
5   
Norway
Moises Farfan
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
3
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 17:27  Table 4
7   
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 17:49  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn-roger Lund
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 18:13  Table 1
10   
Norway
Freddy Solli
3
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 18:08  Table 3
11   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 18:05  Table 4
12   
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Norway
Bjørn-roger Lund
3
Wed 18:18  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
 
14   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 18:32  Table 3
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
 
16   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Bjørn-roger Lund
3
Wed 19:06  Table 2
18   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 19:05  Table 3
19   
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
3
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 18:59  Table 4
20   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 18:57  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 19:54  Table 1
22   
Norway
Freddy Solli
3
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 19:54  Table 2
23   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 19:54  Table 3
24   
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
3
Wed 19:55  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 20:54  Table 1
26   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
3
Wed 20:46  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
3
Wed 21:41  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants