Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 19, 2022

Onsdagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
6 (5/1) 60 (33/27)
55%
2 Martin Meintjes
Plankebyen BK
5 (4/1) 50 (29/21)
58%
3 Sten-Erik Bakkerud
Plankebyen BK
4 (3/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
3 Odd Groth
5 (3/2) 47 (27/20)
57%
5 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
5 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Freddy Solli
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
9 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
9 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
9 Christian Moberg
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
9 Roar Edvardsen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
13 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Bjørn-roger Lund
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Jan Olsen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Starts Jan 19, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Jan Morten Arnesen (jan.morten.arnesen@ramirent.no, 97038029)
More info
Max 16 deltagere, først til mølla...

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Freddy Solli
3
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Wed 17:08  Table 1
2   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
R1
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Wed 17:08  Table 2
3   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Bjørn-roger Lund
3
Wed 17:08  Table 3
4   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 17:09  Table 4
5   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 18:06  Table 2
6   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Wed 18:10  Table 1
7   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 18:13  Table 3
8   
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Norway
Christian Moberg
2
Wed 18:30  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Freddy Solli
3
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 18:46  Table 1
10   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 18:46  Table 2
11   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Wed 18:59  Table 3
12   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Wed 19:02  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Wed 19:10  Table 2
14   
Norway
Bjørn-roger Lund
3
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 19:17  Table 1
15   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 19:22  Table 3
16   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Christian Moberg
2
Wed 19:38  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Wed 19:40  Table 2
18   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Wed 20:21  Table 1
19   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Wed 20:07  Table 3
20   
Norway
Christian Moberg
2
Norway
Freddy Solli
3
Wed 20:24  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Wed 21:06  Table 1
22   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 21:07  Table 2
23   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Freddy Solli
3
Wed 21:07  Table 3
24   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Wed 21:07  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 22:10  Table 2
26   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 21:56  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 22:50  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants