Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 19, 2022

Onsdagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
6 (5/1) 52 (33/19)
63%
2 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 39 (20/19)
51%
3 Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
3 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
5 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
7 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
7 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
9 Max Wior
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Serif Berisha
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
Entry deadline Jan 19, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 19, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 16.00, med påmelding og turneringstart kl. 17.30.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Wed 17:35  Table 1
2   
Poland
Max Wior
Walk Over
 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Wed 17:35  Table 2
4   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Germany
Serif Berisha
Wed 17:35  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
0
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Wed 18:27  Table 1
6   
Poland
Max Wior
3
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Wed 17:35  Table 4
7   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
R1
Wed 18:27  Table 2
8   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Wed 18:13  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Wed 18:52  Table 3
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Poland
Max Wior
3
Wed 18:33  Table 4
12   
Germany
Serif Berisha
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Wed 19:13  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Wed 19:37  Table 3
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Wed 20:01  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
0
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Wed 19:33  Table 4
16   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Wed 19:05  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
Norway
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
0
Wed 20:10  Table 4
18   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
R1
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
R2
Wed 20:28  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Wed 21:19  Table 3
20   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
R1
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
R3
Wed 21:19  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
-1
R3
Wed 22:07  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants