Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 24, 2021

Onsdagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Martin Meintjes
Plankebyen BK
5 (5/0) 42 (30/12)
71%
2 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (4/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
3 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
3 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
5 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
5 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
5 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
5 Jan Olsen
Plankebyen BK
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
9 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Roar Edvardsen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
13 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Lucian Tauru
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
Entry deadline Nov 24, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 24, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fredrikstad BK
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705)
More info
Salongen åpner kl. 16.00. Påmelding og turnering start kl. 17.30

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Wed 17:34  Table 1
2   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 17:34  Table 2
3   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Wed 17:35  Table 3
4   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Wed 17:34  Table 4
5   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Lucian Tauru
2
Wed 17:35  Table 5
6   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Wed 17:35  Table 6
7   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Wed 17:35  Table 7
8   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Wed 17:35  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 18:12  Table 2
10   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Wed 18:26  Table 4
11   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 18:20  Table 6
12   
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Wed 18:14  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Wed 18:12  Table 1
14   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 18:26  Table 3
15   
Lucian Tauru
2
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Wed 18:35  Table 7
16   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Wed 18:14  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Wed 18:53  Table 1
18   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Wed 19:12  Table 6
19   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Wed 19:16  Table 4
20   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 19:16  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 20:02  Table 1
22   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 20:02  Table 2
23   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Wed 20:02  Table 3
24   
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Wed 20:02  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
R1
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
R1
Wed 20:56  Table 5
26   
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Wed 21:05  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Norway
Martin Meintjes
0
Wed 21:35  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants