Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 12, 2020

Onsdagsturnering.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
4 (4/0) 40 (24/16)
60%
550
2 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
4 (3/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
480
3 Geir Nilsen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
420
3 Sten-Erik Bakkerud
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
420
5 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
370
5 Ketil Holter
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
370
7 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
320
7 Freddy Chr Solli
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
320
9 Ketil Engebretsen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
320
Starts Feb 12, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Plankebyen BK ranking
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Jan Morten Arnesen (morten.arnesen@rybeltron.no, 97038029)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Freddy Chr Solli
2
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 17:28  Table 1
2   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Moises Farfan
 
4   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Geir Nilsen
2
Freddy Chr Solli
2
Wed 18:16  Table 1
6   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Wed 17:28  Table 2
7   
Norway
Ketil Holter
2
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 17:29  Table 3
8   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
2
Wed 17:29  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
2
Wed 18:16  Table 2
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Moises Farfan
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
 
12   
Walk Over
Freddy Chr Solli
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 18:49  Table 2
14   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Freddy Chr Solli
2
Wed 19:04  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Geir Nilsen
2
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Wed 19:04  Table 1
16   
Norway
Ketil Holter
2
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 18:46  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Geir Nilsen
2
Wed 19:46  Table 2
18   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Ketil Holter
2
Wed 19:18  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Wed 20:38  Table 2
20   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Geir Nilsen
2
Wed 20:38  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 21:10  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment