Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 29, 2020

Onsdagsturnering.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
7 (6/1) 65 (40/25)
62%
550
2 Ketil Holter
Plankebyen BK
4 (3/1) 39 (20/19)
51%
480
3 Sten-Erik Bakkerud
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
420
4 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
420
5 Håkon Walland
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
370
5 Ketil Engebretsen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
370
7 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
370
7 Freddy Chr Solli
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
370
9 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
330
9 Geir Nilsen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
330
9 Gurinder Singh Gill
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
330
Starts Jan 29, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Plankebyen BK ranking
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Jan Morten Arnesen (morten.arnesen@rybeltron.no, 97038029)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
2
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 18:26  Table 1
2   
Norway
Ketil Holter
Walk Over
 
3   
Freddy Chr Solli
2
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 18:26  Table 2
4   
Norway
Håkon Walland
0
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Wed 18:27  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 19:04  Table 1
6   
Norway
Ketil Holter
2
Norway
Gurinder Singh Gill
3
Wed 18:29  Table 4
7   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Freddy Chr Solli
2
Wed 18:55  Table 2
8   
Norway
Håkon Walland
0
Norway
Geir Nilsen
2
Wed 19:22  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
2
Norway
Geir Nilsen
2
Wed 20:14  Table 3
10   
Walk Over
Freddy Chr Solli
 
11   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Gurinder Singh Gill
3
Wed 19:05  Table 4
12   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 19:40  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
2
Freddy Chr Solli
2
Wed 20:53  Table 3
14   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 20:18  Table 2

Winner round 2

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Ketil Holter
2
Wed 20:23  Table 1
16   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Håkon Walland
0
Wed 20:25  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
2
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 21:24  Table 3
18   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Håkon Walland
0
Wed 21:02  Table 2

Loser round 4

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 22:03  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
20   
Norway
Ketil Holter
2
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Wed 21:11  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Wed 22:35  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
22   
Norway
Ketil Holter
2
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 22:59  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment