Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 15, 2020

Onsdagsturnering.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
7 (6/1) 67 (41/26)
61%
550
2 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
4 (3/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
480
3 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
3 (2/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
420
3 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
420
5 Geir Nilsen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
370
5 Freddy Chr Solli
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
370
7 Håkon Walland
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
370
7 Sten-Erik Bakkerud
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
370
9 Geir Jensen
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
330
9 Per Thomsen
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
330
9 Ketil Holter
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
330
Starts Jan 15, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Plankebyen BK ranking
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Jan Morten Arnesen (morten.arnesen@rybeltron.no, 97038029)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 17:42  Table 1
2   
Norway
Ketil Holter
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Håkon Walland
0
Freddy Chr Solli
2
Wed 17:42  Table 2
4   
Norway
Geir Jensen
3
Norway
Per Thomsen
4
Wed 17:42  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
R2
Wed 18:13  Table 1
6   
Norway
Ketil Holter
2
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Wed 17:43  Table 4
7   
Norway
Geir Nilsen
2
Freddy Chr Solli
2
Wed 18:24  Table 2
8   
Norway
Geir Jensen
3
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 18:13  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Geir Jensen
3
Wed 19:14  Table 3
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Nilsen
 
11   
Norway
Håkon Walland
0
Norway
Ketil Holter
2
Wed 18:29  Table 4
12   
Norway
Per Thomsen
4
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 18:56  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Geir Nilsen
2
Wed 19:55  Table 3
14   
Norway
Håkon Walland
0
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 19:33  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Wed 19:03  Table 2
16   
Freddy Chr Solli
2
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 19:19  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Geir Nilsen
2
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Wed 20:19  Table 3
18   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Freddy Chr Solli
2
Wed 20:09  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 20:49  Table 1
20   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
R1
Wed 20:49  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 21:28  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment