Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 20, 2019

Onsdagsturnering.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
5 (5/0) 47 (30/17)
64%
100
2 Håkon Walland
Plankebyen BK
4 (3/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
87
3 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
74
3 Ketil Holter
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
74
5 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
61
5 Per Thomsen
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
61
7 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
55
7 Odd Groth
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
55
9 Gurinder Singh Gill
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49
9 Sten-Erik Bakkerud
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
49
Starts Nov 20, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Plankebyen BK ranking
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Jan Morten Arnesen (morten.arnesen@rybeltron.no, 97038029)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Gurinder Singh Gill
2
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 17:33  Table 1
2   
Norway
Ketil Holter
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Håkon Walland
 
4   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Wed 17:33  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 18:14  Table 1
6   
Norway
Ketil Holter
2
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 17:34  Table 3
7   
Norway
Per Thomsen
4
Norway
Håkon Walland
0
Wed 17:34  Table 4
8   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 18:11  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Gurinder Singh Gill
2
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 19:08  Table 3
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Thomsen
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
 
12   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Wed 18:51  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Per Thomsen
4
Wed 19:40  Table 3
14   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Wed 19:28  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Ketil Holter
2
Wed 19:26  Table 1
16   
Norway
Håkon Walland
0
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Wed 19:12  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Per Thomsen
4
Norway
Ketil Holter
2
Wed 20:09  Table 3
18   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Wed 20:12  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Wed 20:53  Table 2
20   
Norway
Håkon Walland
0
Norway
Ketil Holter
2
Wed 20:53  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Håkon Walland
0
Wed 21:51  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment