Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 6, 2019

Onsdagsturnering.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
7 (6/1) 64 (38/26)
59%
100
2 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
4 (3/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
87
3 Hans Kristian Hansen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
74
4 Ketil Engebretsen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
67
5 Sten-Erik Bakkerud
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
61
5 Odd Groth
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
61
7 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
55
7 Gurinder Singh Gill
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
55
9 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
49
Starts Nov 6, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Plankebyen BK ranking
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Jan Morten Arnesen (morten.arnesen@rybeltron.no, 97038029)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 17:29  Table 2
2   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Moises Farfan
 
4   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Gurinder Singh Gill
2
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 18:03  Table 2
6   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
2
Wed 17:30  Table 1
7   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 17:30  Table 3
8   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
2
Wed 17:30  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Wed 18:05  Table 3
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Gurinder Singh Gill
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Wed 18:54  Table 3
14   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Gurinder Singh Gill
2
Wed 18:35  Table 2

Winner round 2

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
2
Wed 18:35  Table 1
16   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
2
Wed 18:11  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Odd Groth
2
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 19:28  Table 3
18   
Norway
Sten-Erik Bakkerud
3
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
2
Wed 19:14  Table 2

Loser round 4

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
2
Wed 20:10  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
20   
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
2
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 19:21  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
2
Wed 21:02  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
22   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 21:48  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment