Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 23, 2020

Onsdagscup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

New member

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Fuad Dzin
5 (4/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
125
2 Stephan Andersson
5 (4/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
100
3 Almin Salkic
Malmö Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
75
3 Robert Logrell
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
75
5 Tamar SA
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
60
5 Robert Olsson
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
60
5 per beckman
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
60
5 Jonny Liljedahl
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
60
9 Roger Olsson
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
45
9 Jim Lindell
Malmö Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
45
9 Stefan Werngren
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
45
9 Alkido Martaneshi
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
45
13 Castor Carlbom
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
45
13 Muhammed Mahdi
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
45
Entry deadline Sep 23, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 23, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Onsdagscup
Organizer Malmö Biljardklubb
Contact Roger Olsson (rogols68@gmail.com, 0762641706)
More info
Handicap-tävling på Royal Poolhall & Restaurant.
150 kr i startavgift varav 50 går till hallen.
Resterande 100 till prispengar.
Vi tar Swish och kontanter.
Prispengsfördelning beslutas också beroende på antal spelare.
Ingen dresscode.

Turneringen är öppen för alla inte bara Malmö BK spelare.

Tekning. Varannan sprängning. Kitchenrules. Ingen Golden Brake.

Välkomna!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Sweden
per beckman
Walk Over
 
2   
Albania
Alkido Martaneshi
2
Sweden
Roger Olsson
1
Wed 18:18  Table 4
3   
Sweden
Jim Lindell
1
Sweden
Stefan Werngren
2
Wed 18:18  Table 5
4   
Sweden
Almin Salkic
-2
Sweden
Muhammed Mahdi
2
Wed 18:18  Table 6
5   
Sweden
Jonny Liljedahl
1
Sweden
Castor Carlbom
3
Wed 18:20  Table 9
6   
Sweden
Stephan Andersson
1
Sweden
Robert Olsson
2
Wed 18:18  Table 7
7   
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
-2
Sweden
Tamar SA
0
Wed 18:18  Table 15
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Robert Logrell
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Sweden
per beckman
2
Albania
Alkido Martaneshi
2
Wed 19:02  Table 4
10   
Sweden
Stefan Werngren
2
Sweden
Almin Salkic
-2
Wed 19:02  Table 6
11   
Sweden
Jonny Liljedahl
1
Sweden
Stephan Andersson
1
Wed 19:21  Table 7
12   
Sweden
Tamar SA
0
Sweden
Robert Logrell
2
Wed 19:14  Table 15

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Roger Olsson
 
14   
Sweden
Jim Lindell
1
Sweden
Muhammed Mahdi
2
 
15   
Sweden
Castor Carlbom
3
Sweden
Robert Olsson
2
  Table 5
16   
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Sweden
Roger Olsson
1
Sweden
Tamar SA
0
Wed 20:10  Table 7
18   
Sweden
Jim Lindell
1
Sweden
Jonny Liljedahl
1
 
19   
Sweden
Robert Olsson
2
Sweden
Stefan Werngren
2
Wed 20:34  Table 5
20   
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
-2
Albania
Alkido Martaneshi
2
Wed 19:40  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Sweden
per beckman
2
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
-2
Wed 21:14  Table 5
22   
Sweden
Almin Salkic
-2
Sweden
Tamar SA
0
Wed 21:14  Table 6
23   
Sweden
Stephan Andersson
1
Sweden
Robert Olsson
2
Wed 21:14  Table 7
24   
Sweden
Robert Logrell
2
Sweden
Jonny Liljedahl
1
Wed 21:14  Table 15

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
-2
Sweden
Almin Salkic
-2
Wed 22:29  Table 6
26   
Sweden
Stephan Andersson
1
Sweden
Robert Logrell
2
Wed 22:31  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
27   
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
-2
Sweden
Stephan Andersson
1
Wed 23:19  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment