Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 18, 2022

Onsdagscup 16av17

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ørjan Eikedal
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
5 (5/0) 22 (18/4)
82%
100
2 Alexander Martinsen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
5 (4/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
75
3 Robin Svedin
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
50
3 Trond Øvervoll
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
50
5 Arild Moilanen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
20
5 Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
20
7 Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
3 (0/3) 13 (3/10)
23%
10
7 Terje Mo Hanssen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
3 (0/3) 23 (10/13)
43%
10
Starts May 18, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Ishavsbyen ranking
Organizer Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Alexander Martinsen 3 3 0 0 14 6 8 0 0 0 0.7 3
2 Robin Svedin 3 2 0 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 2
3 Arild Moilanen 3 1 0 2 7 13 -6 0 0 0 0.35 1
4 Terje Mo Hanssen 3 0 0 3 10 13 -3 0 0 0 0.435 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ørjan Eikedal 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Trond Øvervoll 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 0 0 0 0.529 2
3 Bjørn Santos Rasmussen 3 1 0 2 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Thomas René Fridtjofsen 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0 0 0 0.231 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Robin Svedin
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Wed 18:16 
2-A   
Norway
Terje Hanssen
Norway
Alexander Martinsen
Wed 18:16 
3-B   
Norway
Trond Øvervoll
Norway
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Wed 18:16 
4-B   
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Norway
Ørjan Eikedal
Wed 18:16 

Round 2

5-A   
Norway
Robin Svedin
Norway
Alexander Martinsen
Wed 18:46 
6-A   
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Norway
Terje Hanssen
Wed 18:46 
7-B   
Norway
Trond Øvervoll
Norway
Ørjan Eikedal
Wed 18:46 
8-B   
Norway
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Wed 18:46 

Round 3

9-A   
Norway
Robin Svedin
Norway
Terje Hanssen
Wed 19:15 
10-A   
Norway
Alexander Martinsen
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Wed 19:11 
11-B   
Norway
Trond Øvervoll
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Wed 20:01 
12-B   
Norway
Ørjan Eikedal
Norway
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
 

Semi final

13   
Norway
Alexander Martinsen
Norway
Trond Øvervoll
Wed 20:32 
14   
Norway
Robin Svedin
Norway
Ørjan Eikedal
Wed 20:29 

Final

15   
Norway
Alexander Martinsen
Norway
Ørjan Eikedal
Thu 02:34 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants