Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 11, 2022

Onsdagscup 15av17

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Arild Moilanen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
8 (7/1) 50 (30/20)
60%
100
2 Brage Arnesen
TSI BK
5 (3/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
75
3 Robin Svedin
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
50
4 Kjetil Myrbakk
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
25
5 Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
20
5 Terje Mo Hanssen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
20
7 Øyvind Jensen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
10
7 Ørjan Eikedal
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
10
9 Trond Øvervoll
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
3
9 Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
3
9 Alexander Martinsen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
3
Entry deadline May 11, 2022, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts May 11, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Ishavsbyen ranking
Organizer Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Robin Svedin
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Norway
Alexander Martinsen
Wed 17:51 
3   
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Arild Moilanen
 
5   
Norway
Brage Arnesen
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Norway
Trond Øvervoll
Wed 17:51 
7   
Norway
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Norway
Ørjan Eikedal
Wed 17:51 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Terje Hanssen
 

Winner round 1

9   
Norway
Robin Svedin
Norway
Alexander Martinsen
Wed 17:59 
10   
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Wed 17:51 
11   
Norway
Brage Arnesen
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Wed 18:20 
12   
Norway
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Norway
Terje Hanssen
Wed 18:20 

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Trond Øvervoll
 
16   
Norway
Ørjan Eikedal
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Norway
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Wed 18:38 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
 
19   
Norway
Trond Øvervoll
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Wed 18:20 
20   
Norway
Ørjan Eikedal
Norway
Alexander Martinsen
Wed 18:21 

Winner round 2

21   
Norway
Robin Svedin
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Wed 18:47 
22   
Norway
Brage Arnesen
Norway
Terje Hanssen
Wed 18:55 

Loser round 3

23   
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Wed 18:55 
24   
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Norway
Ørjan Eikedal
Wed 19:14 

Loser round 4

25   
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Wed 19:33 
26   
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Norway
Terje Hanssen
Wed 19:37 

Winners qualification

27   
Norway
Robin Svedin
Norway
Brage Arnesen
Wed 19:33 

Loser round 5

28   
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Wed 20:21 

Losers qualification

29   
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Norway
Robin Svedin
Wed 20:47 

Final

30   
Norway
Brage Arnesen
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Wed 21:04 
31   
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Norway
Brage Arnesen
Wed 21:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants