Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 2, 2022

Onsdags turnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Trond Øvervoll
5 (4/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
100
2 Stig Berntsen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
75
3 Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
50
3 Alexander Martinsen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
4 (3/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
50
5 Kjetil Myrbakk
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
20
5 Terje Mo Hanssen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
20
7 Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
10
7 Aleksander Frogum
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
10
9 Øyvind Jensen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
4 (0/4) 23 (6/17)
26%
3
Starts Feb 2, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Ishavsbyen ranking
Organizer Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Trond Øvervoll 4 3 0 1 15 13 2 0 0 0 0.536 3
2 Alexander Martinsen 4 3 0 1 16 7 9 0 0 0 0.696 3
3 Kjetil Myrbakk 4 2 0 2 13 13 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Bjørn Santos Rasmussen 4 2 0 2 11 11 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Øyvind Jensen 4 0 0 4 6 17 -11 0 0 0 0.261 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Stig Berntsen 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Thomas René Fridtjofsen 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 Terje Mo Hanssen 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 1
4 Aleksander Frogum 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Trond Øvervold
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Wed 18:10 
2-A   
Norway
Alexander Martinsen
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Wed 18:10 
3-B   
Norway
Stig Berntsen
Norway
Aleksander Frogum
Wed 18:10 
4-B   
Norway
Terje Hanssen
Norway
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Wed 18:10 

Round 2

5-A   
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Wed 18:27 
6-A   
Norway
Trond Øvervold
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Wed 18:27 
7-B   
Norway
Stig Berntsen
Norway
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Wed 18:27 
8-B   
Norway
Aleksander Frogum
Norway
Terje Hanssen
Wed 18:27 

Round 3

9-A   
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Wed 19:17 
10-A   
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Norway
Alexander Martinsen
Wed 19:17 
11-B   
Norway
Stig Berntsen
Norway
Terje Hanssen
Wed 19:15 
12-B   
Norway
Thomas René Fridtjofsen
Norway
Aleksander Frogum
Wed 19:15 

Round 4

13-A   
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Norway
Alexander Martinsen
Wed 19:53 
14-A   
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Norway
Trond Øvervold
Wed 20:17 

Round 5

15-A   
Norway
Alexander Martinsen
Norway
Trond Øvervold
Wed 20:17 
16-A   
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Wed 20:12 

Final

17   
Norway
Trond Øvervold
Norway
Stig Berntsen
Wed 21:26 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants