Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 9, 2022

Onsdags cup 2 av 17

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ørjan Eikedal
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
100
2 Arild Moilanen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
75
3 Øyvind Jensen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
4 (3/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
50
3 Kjetil Myrbakk
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
50
5 Trond Øvervoll
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
20
5 Aleksander Frogum
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
20
7 Stig Berntsen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
4 (1/3) 22 (8/14)
36%
10
7 Terje Mo Hanssen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
4 (1/3) 21 (6/15)
29%
10
9 Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
4 (1/3) 23 (9/14)
39%
3
9 Alexander Martinsen
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
4 (1/3) 24 (10/14)
42%
3
Starts Feb 9, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Ishavsbyen ranking
Organizer Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Arild Moilanen 4 3 0 1 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 3
2 Kjetil Myrbakk 4 3 0 1 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 3
3 Aleksander Frogum 4 2 0 2 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 2
4 Terje Mo Hanssen 4 1 0 3 6 15 -9 0 0 0 0.286 1
5 Alexander Martinsen 4 1 0 3 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ørjan Eikedal 4 3 0 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 3
2 Øyvind Jensen 4 3 0 1 17 12 5 0 0 0 0.586 3
3 Trond Øvervoll 4 2 0 2 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Stig Berntsen 4 1 0 3 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 1
5 Bjørn Santos Rasmussen 4 1 0 3 9 14 -5 0 0 0 0.391 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Wed 17:53 
2-A   
Norway
Alexander Martinsen
Norway
Terje Hanssen
Wed 17:53 
3-B   
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Wed 17:53 
4-B   
Norway
Stig Berntsen
Norway
Trond Øvervold
Wed 17:53 

Round 2

5-A   
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Norway
Terje Hanssen
Wed 18:34 
6-A   
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Norway
Aleksander Frogum
Wed 18:21 
7-B   
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Norway
Trond Øvervold
Wed 18:28 
8-B   
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Norway
Ørjan Eikedal
Wed 18:21 

Round 3

9-A   
Norway
Terje Hanssen
Norway
Aleksander Frogum
Wed 19:02 
10-A   
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Norway
Alexander Martinsen
Wed 19:01 
11-B   
Norway
Trond Øvervold
Norway
Ørjan Eikedal
Wed 19:19 
12-B   
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Norway
Stig Berntsen
Wed 19:19 

Round 4

13-A   
Norway
Aleksander Frogum
Norway
Alexander Martinsen
Wed 19:36 
14-A   
Norway
Terje Hanssen
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Wed 19:37 
15-B   
Norway
Ørjan Eikedal
Norway
Stig Berntsen
Wed 19:52 
16-B   
Norway
Trond Øvervold
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Wed 19:52 

Round 5

17-A   
Norway
Alexander Martinsen
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Wed 20:04 
18-A   
Norway
Aleksander Frogum
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Wed 20:04 
19-B   
Norway
Stig Berntsen
Norway
Øyvind Jensen
Wed 20:56 
20-B   
Norway
Ørjan Eikedal
Norway
Bjørn Santos Rasmussen
Wed 20:56 

Final

21   
Norway
Arild Moilanen
Norway
Ørjan Eikedal
Wed 21:01 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants