Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 4, 2019

One Pocket King or Queen

Onepocket

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Peter de Boer
6 (5/1) 20 (16/4)
80%
2 Etienne Wendell Hekkelman
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
3 Erwin Okken
5 (3/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
3 Johan Koops
3 (2/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
5 Wessel Strijkstra
5 (3/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Mo Al-Refai
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
7 Jeroen Stoker
Kings & Queens Assen
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
7 Wouter Reugebrink
Kings & Queens Assen
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
9 Richard Brandsma
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
9 Laurens Steernberg
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
9 Dylan ten Brinke
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
Starts Aug 4, 2019, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Contact Richard Brandsma (pool@richardbrandsma.nl, +31 06-55161699) and Jeroen Stoker (JeroenStoker77@outlook.com, +31 06-47007850)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Wessel ‘De Shark uit Oosterpark’ Strijkstra
Sun 13:05 
3   
Netherlands
Laurens Steernberg
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Johan Koops
 
5   
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Sun 13:05 
7   
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Sun 13:05 
8   
Walk Over
Etienne Wendell Hekkelman
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Netherlands
Wessel ‘De Shark uit Oosterpark’ Strijkstra
Sun 15:59 
10   
Netherlands
Laurens Steernberg
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Sun 13:05 
11   
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Sun 14:18 
12   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Etienne Wendell Hekkelman
Sun 13:46 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
 
16   
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
 
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
 
19   
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Netherlands
Laurens Steernberg
Sun 14:16 
20   
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
Netherlands
Wessel ‘De Shark uit Oosterpark’ Strijkstra
Sun 16:00 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Sun 16:00 
22   
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Etienne Wendell Hekkelman
Sun 16:00 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Sun 16:23 
24   
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Netherlands
Wessel ‘De Shark uit Oosterpark’ Strijkstra
Sun 17:26 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Sun 17:26 
26   
Netherlands
Wessel ‘De Shark uit Oosterpark’ Strijkstra
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Sun 18:10 

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Sun 19:09 
28   
Etienne Wendell Hekkelman
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Sun 19:09 

Final

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Etienne Wendell Hekkelman
Sun 20:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants