Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 28, 2021

Omstartskvällen

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Håkan Örsbrink
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (5/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
2 Rackim S Sornwong
6 (4/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
3 Jarmo Talvén
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
3 Mats Söderand
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Carlo Samir
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Håkan Byh
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Largo Callicra
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5 Stefan Ekman
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 Johnny Lövdal
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Jani Kempas
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Stipo Jozic
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
13 Andreas Pettersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Stefan Eklund
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Tommy Ericson
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Tony Ammer
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Entry deadline Aug 26, 2021, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 28, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Biljardklubben Stöten
Contact Andreas Pettersson (epost.andreas@outlook.com, +46705550660)
More info
Startavgift 150 kr inkl mat. Drycker ingår inte.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
2
Sweden
Jani Kempas
0
Sat 17:09  Table 9
2   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
0
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
1
Sat 17:09  Table 8
3   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
0
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
0
Sat 17:09  Table 7
4   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
0
Sweden
Largo Callicra
1
Sat 17:09  Table 6
5   
Sweden
Tony Ammer
2
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
0
Sat 17:09  Table 5
6   
Sweden
Johnny Lövdal
2
Sweden
Mats Söderand
2
Sat 17:09  Table 4
7   
Sweden
Tommy Ericson
1
Sweden
Carlo Samir
2
Sat 17:09  Table 3
8   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
1
Sweden
Stefan Ekman
2
Sat 17:09  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Sweden
Jani Kempas
0
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
1
Sat 18:08  Table 9
10   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
0
Sweden
Largo Callicra
1
Sat 17:46  Table 7
11   
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
0
Sweden
Mats Söderand
2
Sat 17:43  Table 6
12   
Sweden
Carlo Samir
2
Sweden
Håkan Byh
1
Sat 17:49  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
2
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
0
Sat 18:08  Table 6
14   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
0
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
0
Sat 17:56  Table 8
15   
Sweden
Tony Ammer
2
Sweden
Johnny Lövdal
2
Sat 17:45 
16   
Sweden
Tommy Ericson
1
Sweden
Stefan Ekman
2
Sat 17:49 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
0
Sweden
Håkan Byh
1
Sat 18:58  Table 8
18   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
0
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
0
Sat 18:58  Table 7
19   
Sweden
Johnny Lövdal
2
Sweden
Largo Callicra
1
Sat 18:58  Table 6
20   
Sweden
Stefan Ekman
2
Sweden
Jani Kempas
0
Sat 18:58  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
1
Sweden
Largo Callicra
1
Sat 19:25  Table 6
22   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
0
Sweden
Håkan Byh
1
Sat 19:25  Table 7
23   
Sweden
Mats Söderand
2
Sweden
Stefan Ekman
2
Sat 19:25  Table 8
24   
Sweden
Carlo Samir
2
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
0
Sat 19:25  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
1
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
0
Sat 20:06  Table 6
26   
Sweden
Mats Söderand
2
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
0
Sat 19:50  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
27   
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
1
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
0
Sat 22:22 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants