Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 11 - July 12, 2020

OlyBet püramiidi meistriliiga V etapp

Russian pyramid

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageAvg Points
1 Kristjan Sihvonen
5 (5/0) 30 (24/6)
80%
0 560
2 Ivan Tšužoi
7 (5/2) 44 (27/17)
61%
0 480
3 Semjon Urban
7 (5/2) 40 (25/15)
63%
0 420
3 Maksim Filatov
4 (3/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
0 420
5 Aleksei Smirnov
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
0 380
5 Aleksandr Tsernuhha
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
0 380
5 Aleksandr Anikin
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
0 380
5 Andrei Sokolov
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
0 380
9 Vitali Frolov
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
0 340
Show more
9 Aleksandr Peresada
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
0 340
9 Dmitri Tuominen
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
0 340
9 Maksim Lapteyko
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
0 340
13 Edgar Luzetski
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
0 320
13 Dmitri Poljakov
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
0 320
13 Konstantin Simonov
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
0 320
13 Vitali Gontšarov
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
0 320
17 Vasili Kuznetsov
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
0 300
17 Mihhail Petrov
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
0 300
17 Vladimir Davydov
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
0 300
17 Sergei Gorozanin
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
0 300
17 Mattias Raun
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
0 300
17 Sergei Antonijevski
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
0 300
17 Denis Gorozanin
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
0 300
17 Anatoli Nazarov
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
0 300
25 Viačėslav Andrejev
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
0 280
25 Aleksei Rogov
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
0 280
Entry deadline Jul 11, 2020, 10:30 AM (local time)
Starts Jul 11, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings OlyBet Püramiidi meistriliiga 2020
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Vitali Frolov
Estonia
Konstantin Simonov
Sat 11:04 
3   
Estonia
Aleksei Rogov
Estonia
Mihhail Petrov
Sat 11:04 
4   
Estonia
Ivan Tšužoi
Estonia
Sergei Antonijevski
Sat 10:36 
5   
Estonia
Aleksei Smirnov
Walk Over
 
6   
Estonia
Anatoli Nazarov
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Sat 11:04 
7   
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Estonia
Denis Gorozanin
Sat 11:04 
8   
Walk Over
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
 
9   
Estonia
Kristjan Sihvonen
Walk Over
 
10   
Estonia
Dmitri Poljakov
Estonia
Edgar Luzetski
Sat 11:04 
11   
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sat 11:04 
12   
Walk Over
Estonia
Maksim Lapteyko
 
13   
Estonia
Aleksandr Peresada
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Sat 11:04 
14   
Estonia
Vitali Gontšarov
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Sat 11:04 
15   
Estonia
Vladimir Davydov
Estonia
Vasili Kuznetsov
Sat 11:04 
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Estonia
Konstantin Simonov
Sat 11:49 
18   
Estonia
Mihhail Petrov
Estonia
Ivan Tšužoi
Sat 11:21 
19   
Estonia
Aleksei Smirnov
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Sat 11:04 
20   
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Sat 13:20  Table 6
21   
Estonia
Kristjan Sihvonen
Estonia
Edgar Luzetski
Sat 11:30 
22   
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
Estonia
Maksim Lapteyko
Sat 13:37  Table 8
23   
Estonia
Aleksandr Peresada
Estonia
Vitali Gontšarov
Sat 13:01  Table 9
24   
Estonia
Vladimir Davydov
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Sat 11:18  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Estonia
Vitali Frolov
 
26   
Estonia
Aleksei Rogov
Estonia
Sergei Antonijevski
Sat 11:39 
27   
Walk Over
Estonia
Anatoli Nazarov
 
28   
Estonia
Denis Gorozanin
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Estonia
Dmitri Poljakov
 
30   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Walk Over
 
31   
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Sat 13:33  Table 2
32   
Estonia
Vasili Kuznetsov
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Estonia
Vitali Frolov
Estonia
Vladimir Davydov
Sat 12:34 
34   
Estonia
Sergei Antonijevski
Estonia
Vitali Gontšarov
Sat 13:43 
35   
Estonia
Anatoli Nazarov
Estonia
Maksim Lapteyko
Sat 13:39 
36   
Estonia
Denis Gorozanin
Estonia
Edgar Luzetski
Sat 12:34  Table 5
37   
Estonia
Dmitri Poljakov
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Sat 13:43  Table 9
38   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Estonia
Aleksei Smirnov
Sat 12:34  Table 4
39   
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Estonia
Mihhail Petrov
Sat 13:38 
40   
Estonia
Vasili Kuznetsov
Estonia
Konstantin Simonov
Sat 13:43  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Estonia
Ivan Tšužoi
Sat 13:44  Table 1
42   
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Sat 13:45  Table 6
43   
Estonia
Kristjan Sihvonen
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
Sat 13:44 
44   
Estonia
Aleksandr Peresada
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Sat 13:43  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Estonia
Vitali Frolov
Estonia
Vitali Gontšarov
Sat 13:55 
46   
Estonia
Maksim Lapteyko
Estonia
Edgar Luzetski
Sat 14:32 
47   
Estonia
Dmitri Poljakov
Estonia
Aleksei Smirnov
Sat 14:59  Table 8
48   
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Estonia
Konstantin Simonov
Sat 16:00  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Estonia
Vitali Frolov
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Sat 15:59  Table 4
50   
Estonia
Maksim Lapteyko
Estonia
Ivan Tšužoi
Sat 15:59  Table 2
51   
Estonia
Aleksei Smirnov
Estonia
Aleksandr Peresada
Sat 16:51  Table 8
52   
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
Sat 17:10  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Estonia
Aleksei Smirnov
Sun 09:56  Table 9
54   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Ivan Tšužoi
Sun 09:56  Table 8
55   
Estonia
Kristjan Sihvonen
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Sun 09:56  Table 1
56   
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Sun 09:56  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Estonia
Ivan Tšužoi
Sun 12:02  Table 8
58   
Estonia
Kristjan Sihvonen
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Sun 12:06  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
59   
Estonia
Ivan Tšužoi
Estonia
Kristjan Sihvonen
Sun 13:43  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment