Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 13 - June 14, 2020

OlyBet püramiidi meistriliiga IV etapp

Russian pyramid

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageAvg Points
1 Maksim Filatov
5 (5/0) 26 (19/7)
73%
0 520
2 Aleksandr Tsernuhha
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
0 440
3 Kristjan Sihvonen
5 (4/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
0 380
3 Andrei Sokolov
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
0 380
5 Semjon Urban
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
0 340
5 Aleksandr Peresada
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
0 340
5 Jaano Loberg
6 (4/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
0 340
5 Sergei Gorozanin
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
0 340
9 Viačėslav Andrejev
4 (2/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
0 300
Show more
9 Dmitri Palivoda
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
0 300
9 Vasili Kuznetsov
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
0 300
9 Dmitri Poljakov
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
0 300
13 Dmitri Tuominen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
0 280
13 Aleksei Rogov
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
0 280
13 Nikita Mihalkov
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
0 280
13 Valentin Lebedev
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
0 280
17 Aleksei Smirnov
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
0 260
17 Aliser Velman
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
0 260
17 Konstantin Avizen
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
0 260
17 Sergei Antonijevski
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
0 260
17 Aleksei Runov
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
0 260
Entry deadline Jun 13, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 13, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings OlyBet Püramiidi meistriliiga 2020
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Estonia
Aliser Velman
Estonia
Sergei Antonijevski
Sat 11:31  Table 1
2   
Estonia
Aleksei Rogov
Walk Over
 
3   
Estonia
Valentin Lebedev
Estonia
Nikita Mihalkov
Sat 11:37  Table 2
4   
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Estonia
Kristjan Sihvonen
Sat 11:31  Table 3
5   
Estonia
Konstantin Avizen
Estonia
Aleksei Runov
Sat 11:37  Table 4
6   
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Estonia
Vasili Kuznetsov
 
8   
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Sat 11:00  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Estonia
Sergei Antonijevski
Sat 12:58 
10   
Estonia
Aleksei Rogov
Estonia
Dmitri Poljakov
Sat 11:31  Table 6
11   
Estonia
Dmitri Palivoda
Estonia
Nikita Mihalkov
Sat 11:41  Table 2
12   
Estonia
Kristjan Sihvonen
Estonia
Aleksandr Peresada
Sat 11:37  Table 3
13   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Konstantin Avizen
Sat 12:01 
14   
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Estonia
Aleksei Smirnov
Sat 11:36  Table 8
15   
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
Estonia
Vasili Kuznetsov
Sat 11:32  Table 9
16   
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Sat 11:36  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 3
17   
Estonia
Aliser Velman
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Sat 12:57  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
 
19   
Estonia
Valentin Lebedev
Estonia
Aleksei Smirnov
Sat 12:57  Table 8
20   
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Estonia
Konstantin Avizen
Sat 14:41  Table 6
21   
Estonia
Aleksei Runov
Estonia
Aleksandr Peresada
Sat 12:57  Table 3
22   
Walk Over
Estonia
Nikita Mihalkov
 
23   
Walk Over
Estonia
Aleksei Rogov
 
24   
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Estonia
Sergei Antonijevski
Sat 13:07  Table 9

Loser round 2

Race to 3
25   
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
Sat 14:09  Table 1
26   
Estonia
Valentin Lebedev
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Sat 17:09  Table 3
27   
Estonia
Aleksandr Peresada
Estonia
Nikita Mihalkov
Sat 13:35  Table 3
28   
Estonia
Aleksei Rogov
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Sat 15:32  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 3
29   
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Estonia
Dmitri Poljakov
Sat 13:07  Table 6
30   
Estonia
Dmitri Palivoda
Estonia
Kristjan Sihvonen
Sat 14:10  Table 2
31   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Sat 14:41  Table 4
32   
Estonia
Vasili Kuznetsov
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Sat 14:16  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Estonia
Dmitri Palivoda
Sat 15:08  Table 1
34   
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Estonia
Dmitri Poljakov
Sat 19:40 
35   
Estonia
Aleksandr Peresada
Estonia
Vasili Kuznetsov
Sat 15:31  Table 3
36   
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Sat 17:20 

Quarter final

Race to 3
37   
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Estonia
Aleksandr Peresada
Sun 12:13 
38   
Estonia
Kristjan Sihvonen
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Sun 12:13 
39   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Sun 12:13 
40   
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Sun 12:13 

Semi final

Race to 3
41   
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Estonia
Kristjan Sihvonen
Sun 12:14  Table 3
42   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Sun 12:14  Table 8

Final

Race to 3
43   
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Sun 14:40  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment