Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 14, 2019

OPEN FRAME 14.03.2019

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomek Malinowski
6 (6/0) 30 (24/6)
80%
2 Jarek Chruściel
6 (4/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
3 Maciej Dryński
6 (4/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
3 Łukasz Kowalski
6 (4/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
5 Marcin Seba
4 (2/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
5 Mateusz Zdziech
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Adam Stefankiewicz
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
5 Piotr Polis
4 (3/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Szymon Szmagaj
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
Show more
9 Krzysztof Skrzypiński
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Filip Pira
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
9 Dawid Gliński
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
13 Michal Samulak
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
13 Kamil Zięba
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Filip Stanke
3 (1/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
13 Przemek Dworakowski
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Jan Grzelak
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Sebastian Czerw
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Piotr Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Michał Bilski
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Vitalii Pauchenko
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
Entry deadline Mar 14, 2019, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 14, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Filip Stanke
Thu 19:05  Table 01
3   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Zięba
 
5   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Piotr Polis
Thu 19:06  Table 02
7   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 19:06  Table 03
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Jan Grzelak
 
9   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Thu 19:06  Table 04
11   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Bilski
 
13   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
 
15   
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Thu 19:06  Table 05
16   
Walk Over
Sebastian Czerw
 

Winner round 1

17   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Filip Pira
Thu 19:45  Table 01
18   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 19:06  Table 08
19   
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Poland
Piotr Polis
Thu 19:54  Table 02
20   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 20:00  Table 5
21   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Thu 20:03  Table 04
22   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Michał Bilski
Thu 19:06  Table 09
23   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 19:07  Table 010
24   
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 19:36  Table 05

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Filip Stanke
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Dryński
 
28   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 20:38  Table 02
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Seba
 
35   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Michał Bilski
Thu 20:02  Table 03
36   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 21:20  Table 05
37   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 20:39  Table 5
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Zięba
 
40   
Poland
Vitalii Pauchenko
Poland
Filip Pira
Thu 20:39  Table 01

Winners qualification

41   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 20:39  Table 03
42   
Poland
Piotr Polis
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 20:40 
43   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 21:20  Table 6
44   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Thu 20:21  Table 6

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 21:10  Table 04
46   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 22:24  Table 01
47   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Przemek Dworakowski
Thu 21:36  Table 5
48   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Filip Pira
Thu 21:21  Table 01

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 21:44  Table 04
50   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 22:55  Table 01
51   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Thu 22:32  Table 5
52   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 22:18  Table 6

Quarter final

53   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 23:25  Table 6
54   
Poland
Piotr Polis
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 23:25  Table 5
55   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 23:26  Table 01
56   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 23:26  Table 02

Semi final

57   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 23:55  Table 6
58   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Fri 00:14  Table 5

Final

59   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Fri 00:50  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment