Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 15 - March 17, 2019

OPEN 9-BALL E' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΚΑΤΩ

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Περικλής Σουλέας
5 (5/0) 73 (45/28)
62%
2 Ανδρέας Φώσκολος
5 (4/1) 78 (42/36)
54%
3 Nikos Mpoiken
6 (4/2) 89 (49/40)
55%
3 Ραφαήλ Καραμέτο
5 (3/2) 75 (39/36)
52%
5 Κώστας Βλαβιανος
5 (3/2) 73 (41/32)
56%
5 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
4 (2/2) 64 (32/32)
50%
7 Haris Ladikos
4 (2/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
7 Ζεν Καμιλ
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
9 Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανος
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
9 Thanasis Roukos
3 (1/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
9 πετρος χαρδαλιας
3 (1/2) 38 (15/23)
39%
9 Mini_Bill
2 (1/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
13 Μάρκος Κασσαβος
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
13 ΗΛΙΑΣ
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
13 ilias kalogeras
2 (0/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
13 θανος μανιτσας
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
Starts Mar 15, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
More info
OPEN 9-BALL E'ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΚΑΤΩ

Ε'25
ΣΤ'15

+100 BONUS
+ΕΠΑΘΛΑ

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής
Γιάννης Σημαιοφορίδης τηλ 6987118839
Safe billiard 2102402250

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Μάρκος Κασσαβος
Greece
Ανδρέας Φώσκολος
Fri 20:50 
2   
Greece
πετρος χαρδαλιας
Albania
Nikos Mpoiken
Fri 22:14 
3   
Greece
Ζεν Καμιλ
Ραφαήλ Καραμέτο
Fri 19:19 
4   
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανος
Greece
θανος μανιτσας
Thu 22:12 
5   
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
Fri 22:06 
6   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Greece
Mini_Bill
Fri 19:20 
7   
Περικλής Σουλέας
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Fri 20:57 
8   
Greece
Κώστας Βλαβιανος
Greece
ilias kalogeras
Fri 20:25 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
9   
Greece
Ανδρέας Φώσκολος
Albania
Nikos Mpoiken
Fri 23:37 
10   
Ραφαήλ Καραμέτο
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανος
Fri 22:39 
11   
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
Greece
Mini_Bill
Sat 16:05 
12   
Περικλής Σουλέας
Greece
Κώστας Βλαβιανος
Sat 13:19 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
13   
Greece
Μάρκος Κασσαβος
Greece
πετρος χαρδαλιας
Sat 16:24 
14   
Greece
Ζεν Καμιλ
Greece
θανος μανιτσας
Sat 15:20 
15   
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Sat 13:20 
16   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Greece
ilias kalogeras
Sat 13:20 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
17   
Greece
πετρος χαρδαλιας
Greece
Κώστας Βλαβιανος
Sat 18:04 
18   
Greece
Ζεν Καμιλ
Greece
Mini_Bill
 
19   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανος
Sat 14:49 
20   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Albania
Nikos Mpoiken
Sat 14:21 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
21   
Greece
Ανδρέας Φώσκολος
Ραφαήλ Καραμέτο
Sun 15:26 
22   
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
Περικλής Σουλέας
Sun 15:26 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
23   
Greece
Κώστας Βλαβιανος
Greece
Ζεν Καμιλ
Sun 15:48 
24   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Albania
Nikos Mpoiken
Sat 16:20 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
25   
Greece
Κώστας Βλαβιανος
Ραφαήλ Καραμέτο
Sun 17:36 
26   
Albania
Nikos Mpoiken
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
Sun 18:51 

Semi final

Race to 9
27   
Greece
Ανδρέας Φώσκολος
Albania
Nikos Mpoiken
Sun 20:49 
28   
Περικλής Σουλέας
Ραφαήλ Καραμέτο
Sun 20:49 

Final

Race to 9
29   
Greece
Ανδρέας Φώσκολος
Περικλής Σουλέας
Sun 22:40 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment