Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 24 - July 26, 2020

OPEN 9-BALL Δ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΚΑΤΩ

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
7 (6/1) 88 (62/26)
70%
2 Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
6 (4/2) 87 (45/42)
52%
3 Haris Ladikos
3 (2/1) 45 (23/22)
51%
3 Sebastian Miftarai
4 (3/1) 58 (35/23)
60%
5 Νικος Σαβουλιδης
5 (3/2) 67 (33/34)
49%
5 Σταύρος Πορτσίδης
6 (4/2) 88 (51/37)
58%
7 μπαμπης καιταλιδης
3 (1/2) 43 (17/26)
40%
7 Vaggelis Marinis
5 (3/2) 64 (37/27)
58%
9 Thanasis Roukos
4 (2/2) 54 (24/30)
44%
Show more
9 Θανάσης Μανίτσας
SAFE BILLIARDS
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
9 Δημητρης Τσιουτας
3 (1/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
9 John Parasidis
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
13 Elli Skouloudi
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
13 Costas Poulopoulos
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
13 Marios Miftarai
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
17 Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
17 ΗΛΙΑΣ
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
Starts Jul 24, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS
More info
OPEN Δ'Κατηγοριας και κάτω

Bonus 200€
+ Έπαθλα


32 players200€
16players 100€
Συμμετοχές
Δ'20€
Ε'10€


Δηλώσεις συμμετοχή

Γιάννης Σημαιοφορίδης τηλ:6987118839

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Σταύρος Πορτσιδης
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Fri 20:31 
3   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Albania
Marios Miftarai
 
5   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
 
7   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
 
8   
Walk Over
John Parasidis
 
9   
Greece
μπαμπης καιταλιδης
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Konstantinos Pappas
Fri 18:43 
11   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Παναγιώτης Ντακολιας
 
13   
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
 
15   
Greece
Vaggelis Marinis
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Fri 20:30 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Fri 21:44 
18   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Albania
Marios Miftarai
Fri 21:29 
19   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Fri 20:39 
20   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
John Parasidis
Sat 14:37 
21   
Greece
μπαμπης καιταλιδης
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Fri 18:44 
22   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Greece
Παναγιώτης Ντακολιας
Fri 21:00 
23   
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Fri 20:22 
24   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Fri 21:35 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Walk Over
Greece
Σταύρος Πορτσιδης
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Greece
Konstantinos Pappas
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Greece
Vaggelis Marinis
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Σταύρος Πορτσιδης
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Sat 16:41 
34   
Walk Over
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
 
35   
Walk Over
Greece
Παναγιώτης Ντακολιας
 
36   
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
Greece
μπαμπης καιταλιδης
 
37   
Greece
Konstantinos Pappas
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
 
38   
Walk Over
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
 
39   
Walk Over
Albania
Marios Miftarai
 
40   
Greece
Vaggelis Marinis
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Sat 17:05 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
41   
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Sat 00:14 
42   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
John Parasidis
Sat 16:41 
43   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Fri 20:53 
44   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Sat 16:44 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Greece
Σταύρος Πορτσιδης
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Sat 18:16 
46   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Ντακολιας
Greece
μπαμπης καιταλιδης
 
47   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Sat 14:38 
48   
Albania
Marios Miftarai
Greece
Vaggelis Marinis
Sat 18:34 

Loser round 4

Race to 9
49   
Greece
Σταύρος Πορτσιδης
John Parasidis
Sun 14:59 
50   
Greece
μπαμπης καιταλιδης
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Sat 18:14 
51   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Sun 14:59 
52   
Greece
Vaggelis Marinis
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Sat 19:20 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
53   
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Sat 19:58 
54   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Sat 17:56 

Loser round 5

Race to 9
55   
Greece
Σταύρος Πορτσιδης
Greece
μπαμπης καιταλιδης
Sun 16:15 
56   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Greece
Vaggelis Marinis
Sun 16:07 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
57   
Greece
Σταύρος Πορτσιδης
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Sun 19:51 
58   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Sun 19:51 

Semi final

Race to 9
59   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Sun 19:51 
60   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Sun 19:51 

Final

Race to 9
61   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Sun 22:19 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment