Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 7, 2019

OPEN 07.03.2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomek Malinowski
6 (6/0) 33 (24/9)
73%
2 Marcin Seba
8 (6/2) 31 (23/8)
74%
3 Maciej Dryński
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
3 Jarek Chruściel
5 (4/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
5 Konrad Słoma
5 (3/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Filip Pira
6 (4/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
7 Łukasz Kowalski
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
7 Piotr Kleinschmidt
5 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
9 Jacek Janiszewski
4 (2/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
Show more
9 Mateusz Zdziech
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
9 Szymon Szmagaj
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Rafał Zwierz
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
13 Krzysztof Gardjas
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Krzysztof Skrzypiński
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
13 Adam Stefankiewicz
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Dawid Gliński
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
17 Bartek Drabczyński
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Jan Grzelak
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Kamil Zięba
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Filip Stanke
3 (1/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
17 Tomasz Kozieł
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Konrad Michalik
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Jacek Czerepiński
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Marcin Waliszewski
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
25 Michal Samulak
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
25 Sebastian Czerw
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
25 Walk Over 2
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
Entry deadline Mar 7, 2019, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 7, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (27 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Thu 19:06  Table 01
3   
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Thu 19:06  Table 02
4   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Thu 19:06  Table 03
5   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
Thu 19:06  Table 04
7   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Thu 19:06  Table 05
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
 
9   
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Walk Over
 
10   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Thu 19:06  Table 08
11   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Michal Samulak
Thu 19:06  Table 09
12   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Thu 19:06  Table 010
13   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Switzerland
Walk Over 2
Thu 19:05  Table 011
14   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 19:06  Table 6
15   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Bartek Drabczyński
Thu 19:06  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Dryński
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Thu 19:33  Table 01
18   
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Thu 19:51  Table 03
19   
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Thu 19:41  Table 5
20   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Thu 19:50  Table 08
21   
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Adam Stefankiewicz
Thu 19:42  Table 04
22   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 19:52  Table 05
23   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 20:03  Table 6
24   
Poland
Bartek Drabczyński
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 19:41  Table 02

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
 
26   
Poland
Sebastian Czerw
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 19:52  Table 09
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
 
28   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Michalik
 
30   
Poland
Michal Samulak
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Thu 19:53  Table 010
31   
Switzerland
Walk Over 2
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Thu 20:04 
32   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Bartek Drabczyński
Thu 20:12  Table 02
34   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Poland
Filip Stanke
Thu 20:50  Table 08
35   
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Thu 20:22  Table 09
36   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Adam Stefankiewicz
Thu 20:05  Table 04
37   
Poland
Konrad Michalik
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Thu 20:12  Table 08
38   
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 20:32  Table 04
39   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Thu 20:29  Table 02
40   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Thu 20:17  Table 01

Winner round 2

41   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Thu 20:29  Table 03
42   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Filip Pira
Thu 20:20 
43   
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Thu 20:22  Table 05
44   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 20:51  Table 01

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Thu 21:22  Table 03
46   
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
Adam Stefankiewicz
Thu 20:52  Table 02
47   
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Poland
Dawid Gliński
Thu 20:56  Table 010
48   
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 20:50  Table 6

Loser round 4

49   
Poland
Mateusz Zdziech
Poland
Filip Pira
Thu 21:38  Table 03
50   
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 21:35  Table 02
51   
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Thu 21:29  Table 01
52   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Szymon Szmagaj
Thu 21:12  Table 6

Winners qualification

53   
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Thu 21:08  Table 5
54   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 21:29  Table 6

Loser round 5

55   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Thu 22:08  Table 01
56   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 21:52  Table 01

Losers qualification

57   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 22:35  Table 6
58   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Thu 22:07  Table 5

Semi final

59   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Thu 23:03  Table 6
60   
Poland
Jarek Chruściel
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 23:03  Table 5

Final

61   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Marcin Seba
Thu 23:36  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment