Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 17 - July 18, 2021

OLYBET PÜRAMIIDI MEISTRILIIGA IV ETAPP

Russian pyramid

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageAvg Points
1 Aleksandr Anikin
4 (4/0) 16 (15/1)
94%
0 500
2 Maksim Filatov
4 (3/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
0 420
3 Dmitri Tuominen
4 (2/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
0 360
3 Aleksandr Tsernuhha
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
0 360
5 Dmitri Palivoda
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
0 320
5 Aleksej Smirnov
4 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
0 320
5 Mihail Sidorov
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
0 320
5 Vitali Gontšarov
4 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
0 320
9 Edgar Luzetski
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
0 280
9 Jaano Loberg
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
0 280
9 Sergei Gorozanin
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
0 280
9 Mattias Raun
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
0 280
Entry deadline Jul 17, 2021, 10:05 AM (local time)
Starts Jul 17, 2021, 10:05 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings OlyBet Püramiidi meistriliiga 2021
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Edgar Luzetski
Estonia
Mihail Sidorov
Sat 11:23 
3   
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sat 11:23 
4   
Walk Over
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
 
5   
Estonia
Dmitri Palivoda
Walk Over
 
6   
Estonia
Aleksej Smirnov
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
Sat 11:23 
7   
Estonia
Vitali Gontšarov
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
 
8   
Walk Over
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
9   
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Estonia
Mihail Sidorov
Sat 11:46 
10   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Sat 12:06 
11   
Estonia
Dmitri Palivoda
Estonia
Aleksej Smirnov
Sat 12:45 
12   
Estonia
Vitali Gontšarov
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Sat 11:54 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Estonia
Edgar Luzetski
 
14   
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
 
16   
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Estonia
Edgar Luzetski
Estonia
Vitali Gontšarov
Sat 12:44 
18   
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Estonia
Aleksej Smirnov
Sat 13:15 
19   
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sat 13:11 
20   
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Estonia
Mihail Sidorov
Sat 12:35 

Quarter final

Race to 3
21   
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Estonia
Vitali Gontšarov
Sat 15:23 
22   
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Estonia
Mihail Sidorov
Sat 15:23 
23   
Estonia
Dmitri Palivoda
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
Sat 15:23 
24   
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Estonia
Aleksej Smirnov
Sat 15:23 

Semi final

Race to 3
25   
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Sat 17:05 
26   
Estonia
Dmitri Tuominen
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Sat 17:05 

Final

Race to 3
27   
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Sat 18:26 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants