Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 3 - July 4, 2021

OLYBET PÜRAMIIDI MEISTRILIIGA III ETAPP

Russian pyramid

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageAvg Points
1 Andrei Sokolov
5 (5/0) 30 (23/7)
77%
0 520
2 Aleksandr Tsernuhha
5 (4/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
0 440
3 Maksim Filatov
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
0 380
3 Ivan Tsuzoi
4 (3/1) 13 (11/2)
85%
0 380
5 Semjon Urban
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
0 340
5 Jaano Loberg
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
0 340
5 Aleksandr Anikin
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
0 340
5 Vassili Kuznetsov
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
0 340
9 Viačėslav Andrejev
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
0 300
9 Edgar Luzetski
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
0 300
9 Vladimir Davydov
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
0 300
9 Vitali Gontšarov
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
0 300
13 Dmitri Palivoda
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
0 280
13 Dmitri Poljakov
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
0 280
13 Pavel Jevstifejev
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
0 280
13 Gennadi Sumilov
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
0 280
Entry deadline Jul 3, 2021, 10:08 AM (local time)
Starts Jul 3, 2021, 10:10 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings OlyBet Püramiidi meistriliiga 2021
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Pavel Jevstifejev
Sat 10:04 
2   
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Estonia
Vassili Kuznetsov
Sat 10:04 
3   
Estonia
Gennadi Sumilov
Estonia
Vladimir Davydov
Sat 10:04 
4   
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Sat 10:04 
5   
Estonia
Dmitri Palivoda
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Sat 10:04 
6   
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Estonia
Ivan Tsuzoi
Sat 10:04 
7   
Estonia
Vitali Gontšarov
Estonia
Edgar Luzetski
Sat 10:04 
8   
Estonia
Dmitri Poljakov
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Sat 10:04 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Sat 11:34 
10   
Estonia
Vladimir Davydov
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Sat 10:53 
11   
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Estonia
Ivan Tsuzoi
Sat 11:32 
12   
Estonia
Vitali Gontšarov
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Sat 11:39 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Estonia
Pavel Jevstifejev
Estonia
Vassili Kuznetsov
Sat 11:35 
14   
Estonia
Gennadi Sumilov
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Sat 10:53 
15   
Estonia
Dmitri Palivoda
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Sat 11:32 
16   
Estonia
Edgar Luzetski
Estonia
Dmitri Poljakov
Sat 11:40 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Estonia
Vassili Kuznetsov
Estonia
Vitali Gontšarov
Sat 13:50 
18   
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Sat 12:44 
19   
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Estonia
Vladimir Davydov
Sat 12:26 
20   
Estonia
Edgar Luzetski
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Sat 13:55 

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Vassili Kuznetsov
Sat 15:30 
22   
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Sat 15:30 
23   
Estonia
Ivan Tsuzoi
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Sat 15:30 
24   
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Sat 15:31 

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Sun 11:13 
26   
Estonia
Ivan Tsuzoi
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Sun 11:14 

Final

Race to 4
27   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Sun 13:56 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants