Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 12 - June 13, 2021

OLYBET PÜRAMIIDI MEISTRILIIGA II ETAPP

Russian pyramid

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageAvg Points
1 Aleksandr Anikin
5 (5/0) 28 (21/7)
75%
0 500
2 Andrei Sokolov
5 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
0 420
3 Semjon Urban
4 (3/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
0 360
3 Aleksandr Tsernuhha
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
0 360
5 Viačėslav Andrejev
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
0 320
5 Sergei Gorozanin
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
0 320
5 Maksim Filatov
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
0 320
5 Vitali Gontšarov
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
0 320
9 Dmitri Palivoda
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
0 280
9 Jaano Loberg
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
0 280
9 Ilja Nikolajev
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
0 280
9 Mattias Raun
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
0 280
13 Anatoli Khavkin
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
0 260
13 Denis Gorozanin
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
0 260
13 Gennadi Sumilov
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
0 260
Entry deadline Jun 12, 2021, 10:05 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 12, 2021, 10:05 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings OlyBet Püramiidi meistriliiga 2021
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Ilja Nikolajev
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Sat 10:04 
3   
Estonia
Gennadi Sumilov
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Sat 10:04 
4   
Estonia
Vitali Gontšarov
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Sat 10:04 
5   
Estonia
Dmitri Palivoda
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Sat 10:04 
6   
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Estonia
Anatoli Khavkin
Sat 10:04 
7   
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Estonia
Denis Gorozanin
Sat 10:04 
8   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Sat 10:04 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Sat 11:36 
10   
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Estonia
Vitali Gontšarov
Sat 11:48 
11   
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Sat 11:18 
12   
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Sat 11:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ilja Nikolajev
 
14   
Estonia
Gennadi Sumilov
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Sat 11:48 
15   
Estonia
Dmitri Palivoda
Estonia
Anatoli Khavkin
Sat 11:18 
16   
Estonia
Denis Gorozanin
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Sat 11:00 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Estonia
Ilja Nikolajev
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Sat 12:21 
18   
Estonia
Jaano Loberg
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Sat 12:47 
19   
Estonia
Dmitri Palivoda
Estonia
Vitali Gontšarov
Sat 13:31 
20   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Sat 13:47 

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Estonia
Vitali Gontšarov
Sat 15:39 
22   
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Sat 15:39 
23   
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Estonia
Maksim Filatov
Sat 15:39 
24   
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Estonia
Sergei Gorozanin
Sat 15:39 

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Estonia
Semjon Urban
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Sun 11:55 
26   
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Estonia
Aleksandr Tsernuhha
Sat 16:58 

Final

Race to 4
27   
Estonia
Andrei Sokolov
Estonia
Aleksandr Anikin
Sun 11:55 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants