Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 3 - October 4, 2020

Novi Pazar Open 2020

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Aleksa Pecelj
6 (6/0) 71 (48/23)
68%
2 Andreja Klasovic
6 (5/1) 68 (44/24)
65%
3 Martin Martinovic
5 (4/1) 59 (37/22)
63%
3 Miladin Glišić
5 (4/1) 60 (36/24)
60%
5 Ahmed BRUNČEVIĆ
4 (3/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
5 Armen Tabakovic
5 (3/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
5 Dzemil Dupljak
4 (3/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
5 Darko Ilic
4 (3/1) 40 (25/15)
63%
9 Dragan Gruda
4 (2/2) 47 (21/26)
45%
Show more
9 Alen Jakupović
4 (2/2) 47 (27/20)
57%
9 Almin Dervisevic
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
9 Haris Trtovac
4 (2/2) 50 (22/28)
44%
9 Edin Trtovac
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
9 Anes Hot
5 (3/2) 61 (34/27)
56%
9 Ljubisa Vranesevic
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
9 Lazar Kostić
6 (4/2) 63 (37/26)
59%
17 Nenad B Ilić
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 David Petrovic
3 (1/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
17 Amar Sinanovic
4 (2/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
17 Filip Milicic
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
17 Fahro Fejzovic
2 (0/2) 20 (5/15)
25%
17 Nešat Tairovski
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
17 Milenko Madžarević
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
17 Goran Stefanovic - Švaba
3 (1/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
25 Adin Trtovac
2 (0/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
25 Vladimir Ciric
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
25 Rijad Kahrovic
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
25 Rijad Ramovic
2 (0/2) 19 (4/15)
21%
25 Uros Vukoslavcevic
2 (0/2) 20 (5/15)
25%
25 Sait Mehanovic
2 (0/2) 20 (5/15)
25%
25 Mersudin Bajramovic
2 (0/2) 15 (0/15)
0%
33 Almas Bejtovic
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
33 Ilija Jovanovic
2 (0/2) 20 (5/15)
25%
33 Aleksa Stanković
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
888 Bojana Šarac
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
888 Mevludin Dzankovic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Oct 3, 2020, 1:36 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (36 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Rankinglist by Adin Trtovac
Contact Adin Trtovac (Adinameldina@icloude.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Serbia
Filip Milicic
Sat 10:39 
2   
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
 
4   
Serbia
Alen Jakupovic
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
 
6   
Serbia
David Petrovic
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Serbia
Rijad Ramovic
 
8   
Serbia
Mevludin Dzankovic
Serbia
Almas Bejtovic
Sat 10:04 
9   
Serbia
Amar Sinanovic
Serbia
Anes Hot
Sat 10:04 
10   
Serbia
Goran Stefanovic - Švaba
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milenko Madžarević
 
12   
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Serbia
Ahmed BRUNČEVIĆ
 
14   
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Serbia
Fahro Fejzovic
 
16   
Serbia
Ilija Jovanovic
Serbia
Aleksa Stanković
Sat 10:40 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Sat 12:20 
18   
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sat 10:40 
19   
Serbia
Dzemil Dupljak
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sat 11:29 
20   
Serbia
Alen Jakupovic
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sat 10:38 
21   
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sat 10:04 
22   
Serbia
David Petrovic
Serbia
Edin Trtovac
Sat 10:04 
23   
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
Serbia
Rijad Ramovic
Sat 11:39 
24   
Serbia
Almas Bejtovic
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sat 11:44 
25   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Serbia
Amar Sinanovic
Sat 11:53 
26   
Serbia
Goran Stefanovic - Švaba
Serbia
Adin Trtovac
Sat 12:33 
27   
Serbia
Rijad Kahrovic
Serbia
Milenko Madžarević
Sat 11:57 
28   
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Sat 12:52 
29   
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Serbia
Ahmed BRUNČEVIĆ
Sat 13:10 
30   
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
Sat 12:01 
31   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Serbia
Fahro Fejzovic
 
32   
Serbia
Aleksa Stanković
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Sat 12:27 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
33   
Serbia
Filip Milicic
Serbia
Aleksa Stanković
Sat 16:03 
34   
Walk Over
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
 
35   
Walk Over
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
 
36   
Walk Over
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
 
37   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
 
38   
Walk Over
Serbia
Rijad Kahrovic
 
39   
Walk Over
Serbia
Adin Trtovac
 
40   
Serbia
Mevludin Dzankovic
Serbia
Amar Sinanovic
 
41   
Serbia
Anes Hot
Serbia
Almas Bejtovic
 
42   
Walk Over
Serbia
Rijad Ramovic
 
43   
Walk Over
Serbia
Edin Trtovac
 
44   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
 
45   
Walk Over
Serbia
Alen Jakupovic
 
46   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
 
47   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
 
48   
Serbia
Ilija Jovanovic
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Sat 13:44 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
49   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sat 13:34 
50   
Serbia
Dzemil Dupljak
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sat 15:51 
51   
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
Serbia
David Petrovic
Sat 11:18 
52   
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sat 13:29 
53   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Serbia
Goran Stefanovic - Švaba
Sat 13:55 
54   
Serbia
Milenko Madžarević
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sat 14:34 
55   
Serbia
Ahmed BRUNČEVIĆ
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Sat 14:28 
56   
Serbia
Fahro Fejzovic
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Sat 14:07 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
57   
Serbia
Filip Milicic
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
 
58   
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Sat 14:28 
59   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Serbia
Rijad Kahrovic
Sat 15:28 
60   
Serbia
Adin Trtovac
Serbia
Amar Sinanovic
Sat 14:08 
61   
Serbia
Anes Hot
Serbia
Rijad Ramovic
Sat 14:45 
62   
Serbia
Edin Trtovac
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sat 15:11 
63   
Serbia
Alen Jakupovic
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sat 15:39 
64   
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Sat 15:25 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
65   
Serbia
Filip Milicic
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
Sat 17:58 
66   
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Serbia
David Petrovic
Sat 15:38 
67   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sat 17:23 
68   
Serbia
Amar Sinanovic
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sat 15:55 
69   
Serbia
Anes Hot
Serbia
Fahro Fejzovic
Sat 16:24 
70   
Serbia
Edin Trtovac
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Sat 17:58 
71   
Serbia
Alen Jakupovic
Serbia
Milenko Madžarević
Sat 16:41 
72   
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Serbia
Goran Stefanovic - Švaba
Sat 17:09 

Last sixteen

Race to 8
73   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Sun 11:14 
74   
Serbia
Dzemil Dupljak
Serbia
Anes Hot
Sun 11:25 
75   
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
Sun 10:59 
76   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Serbia
Edin Trtovac
Sun 11:15 
77   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sun 11:03 
78   
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sun 11:03 
79   
Serbia
Ahmed BRUNČEVIĆ
Serbia
Alen Jakupovic
Sun 11:06 
80   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Sun 11:06 

Quarter final

Race to 8
81   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Serbia
Dzemil Dupljak
Sun 13:19 
82   
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sun 13:07 
83   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sun 13:35 
84   
Serbia
Ahmed BRUNČEVIĆ
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Sun 13:35 

Semi final

Race to 8
85   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sun 14:53 
86   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Sun 14:53 

Final

Race to 8
87   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Sun 16:28 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants