Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 5, 2024

NordWest Sommer Serie 2024 #7

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Germany Rainer Kutsch
6 (6/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
30
2 Germany Tim Janßen
6 (5/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
28
3 Germany Andreas Fresenborg
6 (4/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
26
4 Germany Karin Seitner
6 (3/3) 31 (16/15)
52%
26
5 Germany Olaf Schütt
6 (2/4) 30 (14/16)
47%
24
6 Germany Daniel Tennert
6 (1/5) 30 (9/21)
30%
24
7 Germany Arne Scholz
6 (0/6) 27 (3/24)
11%
24
Starts Jul 5, 2024, 7:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Jul 5, 2024, 6:45 PM (local time)
Organizer Heidmühler FC Billard, PBC Aurich e.V. and PBC Wiesmoor e.V.
Contact Tim Janßen (janssentim7@web.de)
Rankings NordWest Sommer Serie 2024
Format League (7 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
More info
NordWest Sommer Serie 2024 #7

Turnierserie vom
PBC Wiesmoor
PBC Aurich
Heidmühler FC - Billard
EBC Shooters Emden

Turnier #7
Disziplin: 9-Ball
Uhrzeit: 19:00 Uhr
Meldeschluss vor Ort: 18:45 Uhr

Startgeld: 10€

4 GWS - Wechselbreak
Modus anhand der Teilnehmerzahl

Link zur Ausschreibung:
https://www.hfc-billard.de/downloads.php?p=3055-8-2--

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rainer Kutsch 6 6 0 0 24 8 16 0 0 0 0.75 6
2 Tim Janßen 6 5 0 1 23 10 13 0 0 0 0.697 5
3 Andreas Fresenborg 6 4 0 2 18 13 5 0 0 0 0.581 4
4 Karin Seitner 6 3 0 3 16 15 1 0 0 0 0.516 3
5 Olaf Schütt 6 2 0 4 14 16 -2 0 0 0 0.467 2
6 Daniel Tennert 6 1 0 5 9 21 -12 0 0 0 0.3 1
7 Arne Scholz 6 0 0 6 3 24 -21 0 0 0 0.111 0

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Daniel Tennert
Germany
Andreas Fresenborg
Fri 19:20  Table 1
2   
Germany
Arne Scholz
Germany
Karin Seitner
Fri 19:24  Table 2
3   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Fri 19:24  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 4
4   
Germany
Tim Janßen
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 19:53  Table 4
5   
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Germany
Arne Scholz
Fri 19:32  Table 3
6   
Germany
Karin Seitner
Germany
Daniel Tennert
Fri 20:13 

Round 3

Race to 4
7   
Germany
Andreas Fresenborg
Germany
Karin Seitner
Fri 19:53  Table 2
8   
Germany
Daniel Tennert
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Fri 20:13 
9   
Germany
Arne Scholz
Germany
Tim Janßen
Fri 21:49 

Round 4

Race to 4
10   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Arne Scholz
Fri 22:12  Table 2
11   
Germany
Tim Janßen
Germany
Daniel Tennert
Fri 22:48 
12   
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Germany
Andreas Fresenborg
Fri 21:43 

Round 5

Race to 4
13   
Germany
Karin Seitner
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Fri 22:49 
14   
Germany
Andreas Fresenborg
Germany
Tim Janßen
Fri 19:24  Table 1
15   
Germany
Daniel Tennert
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 22:11  Table 2

Round 6

Race to 4
16   
Germany
Arne Scholz
Germany
Daniel Tennert
Fri 22:13  Table 2
17   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Andreas Fresenborg
Fri 21:05 
18   
Germany
Tim Janßen
Germany
Karin Seitner
Fri 21:21 

Round 7

Race to 4
19   
Germany
Olaf Schütt
Germany
Tim Janßen
Fri 21:20 
20   
Germany
Karin Seitner
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 22:55 
21   
Germany
Andreas Fresenborg
Germany
Arne Scholz
Fri 21:01  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants