Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 27, 2021

Nikkareiden parikisat

8-Ball
Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jesse & Mini
5 (5/0) 13 (10/3)
77%
2 Jaakko & Nora
5 (3/2) 13 (8/5)
62%
3 Luigi & Heppu
5 (3/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
3 Jomi & Ruokkis
4 (3/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
5 Hämis & Myly
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
5 Jere & Juhve
4 (2/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
7 Ile & Hemu
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
7 Aaro & Silli
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Aki & Pekka
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Kyle & Toni
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Juho & Juppe
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
Entry deadline Nov 27, 2021, 1:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 27, 2021, 1:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Nora Myllymäki (nora.myllymaki@gmail.com)
More info
Nikkareiden edustusjoukkueen parikisat

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Aki & Pekka
Walk Over
 
2   
Jesse & Mini
Kyle & Toni
Sat 13:30  Table 1
3   
Hämis & Myly
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Juho & Juppe
 
5   
Jaakko & Nora
Walk Over
 
6   
Jomi & Ruokkis
Aaro & Silli
Sat 13:30  Table 2
7   
Jere & Juhve
Luigi & Heppu
Sat 13:30  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Ile & Hemu
 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
9   
Aki & Pekka
Jesse & Mini
Sat 14:35  Table 5
10   
Hämis & Myly
Juho & Juppe
Sat 13:57  Table 5
11   
Jaakko & Nora
Jomi & Ruokkis
Sat 14:34  Table 1
12   
Luigi & Heppu
Ile & Hemu
Sat 14:27  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 2
13   
Walk Over
Kyle & Toni
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Aaro & Silli
 
16   
Jere & Juhve
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
17   
Kyle & Toni
Ile & Hemu
Sat 15:11  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Jaakko & Nora
 
19   
Aaro & Silli
Juho & Juppe
Sat 14:32  Table 3
20   
Jere & Juhve
Aki & Pekka
Sat 15:13  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 2
21   
Jesse & Mini
Hämis & Myly
Sat 15:38  Table 3
22   
Jomi & Ruokkis
Luigi & Heppu
Sat 15:11  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 2
23   
Ile & Hemu
Jaakko & Nora
Sat 16:14  Table 1
24   
Aaro & Silli
Jere & Juhve
Sat 16:09  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 2
25   
Jaakko & Nora
Hämis & Myly
Sat 16:54  Table 1
26   
Jere & Juhve
Luigi & Heppu
Sat 17:08  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 2
27   
Jesse & Mini
Luigi & Heppu
Sat 17:51  Table 2
28   
Jomi & Ruokkis
Jaakko & Nora
Sat 17:51  Table 1

Final

Race to 2
29   
Jesse & Mini
Jaakko & Nora
Sat 18:38  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants